Brake pads 23973.165.1 ZIMMERMANN for SUZUKI OPEL NISSAN

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23973.165.1 FOR SUZUKI VAUXHALL AGILA/Mk/II OPEL 3cyl

Brake pads 23973.165.1 ZIMMERMANN for SUZUKI OPEL NISSAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.19
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for NISSAN OPEL SUZUKI VAUXHALL:NOTE,AGILA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.89
Free Delivery

Brake pads 23973.165.1 ZIMMERMANN for SUZUKI OPEL NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.67
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23973.165.1 FOR SUZUKI VAUXHALL AGILA/Mk/II OPEL 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.10
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23973.165.1 FOR SUZUKI VAUXHALL AGILA/Mk/II OPEL 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.10
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23973.165.1 FOR SUZUKI VAUXHALL AGILA/Mk/II OPEL 3cyl

£79.15
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23973.165.1 FOR SUZUKI VAUXHALL AGILA/Mk/II OPEL 3cyl

£79.15
Free Delivery
Brake pads 23973.165.1 ZIMMERMANN for SUZUKI OPEL NISSAN

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 116 / Manufacturer Part Number: 23973.165.1 / UPC: 4250238740063 / MPN: 239731651 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7030942909 / Superseded Part Number: JURID 573255J / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 239731651 ZIMMERMANN OE Quallity Disc Brake Pads Set / Thickness (mm): 16 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 93196814 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 1.3kg / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: QUARO QP2261C / EAN: 4250238740063 / GTIN: 4250238740063 / Brake System: LUCAS-GIRLING / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Height: 52 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply
£51.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£17.99
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FERODO FDB859 Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO FDB1398 Brake pad set
£23.76
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery