Brake pads 23974.175.1 ZIMMERMANN for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23974.175.1 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET AVEO/GENTRA/KALOS 1.4L

Brake pads 23974.175.1 ZIMMERMANN for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.27
Free Delivery

Brake pads 23974.175.1 ZIMMERMANN for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.22
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CHEVROLET DAEWOO:KALOS,AVEO Saloon 96534653

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.09
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23974.175.1 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET AVEO/GENTRA/KALOS 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.34
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23974.175.1 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET AVEO/GENTRA/KALOS 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.94
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23974.175.1 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET AVEO/GENTRA/KALOS 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.61
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23974.175.1 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET AVEO/GENTRA/KALOS 1.4L

£53.61
Free Delivery
Brake pads 23974.175.1 ZIMMERMANN for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 133 / Manufacturer Part Number: 23974.175.1 / UPC: 4250238740087 / MPN: 239741751 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 652978202 / Superseded Part Number: DAEWOO 96534653 / ProductTitle: 239741751 ZIMMERMANN Front OE Quallity Disc Brake Pads Set / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Thickness (mm): 18 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DAEWOO 96534653 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 1.35 / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: KAVO PARTS KBP-1003 / EAN: 4250238740087 / GTIN: 4250238740087 / Brake System: SUMITOMO / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Height: 49 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Width: 133
£37.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£17.99
Compare 29 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FERODO FDB859 Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO FDB1398 Brake pad set
£23.76
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery