Brake pads 24086.155.1 ZIMMERMANN for HONDA CIVIC VIII Hatchback

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24086.155.1 FOR HONDA CIVIC/VIII/Hatchback BALLADE 1.8L

Brake pads 24086.155.1 ZIMMERMANN for HONDA CIVIC VIII Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.79
Free Delivery

Brake pads 24086.155.1 ZIMMERMANN for HONDA CIVIC VIII Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HONDA:CIVIC VIII Saloon,BALLADE VIII Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.59
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24086.155.1 FOR HONDA CIVIC/VIII/Hatchback BALLADE 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.55
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24086.155.1 FOR HONDA CIVIC/VIII/Hatchback BALLADE 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.55
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24086.155.1 FOR HONDA CIVIC/VIII/Hatchback BALLADE 1.8L

£54.25
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24086.155.1 FOR HONDA CIVIC/VIII/Hatchback BALLADE 1.8L

£54.25
Free Delivery
Brake pads 24086.155.1 ZIMMERMANN for HONDA CIVIC VIII Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 96 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24086.155.1 / UPC: 4250238750239 / MPN: 240861551 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 648867144 / Thickness (mm): 16 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 43022SMGE01 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: FERODO FDB1862 / EAN: 4250238750239 / GTIN: 4250238750239 / Brake System: LUCAS-GIRLING / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 46 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Width: 96
£38.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£17.99
Compare 29 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FERODO FDB859 Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO FDB1398 Brake pad set
£23.76
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery