Brake pads 24222.175.1 ZIMMERMANN for SUBARU LEGACY IV LEGACY IV Estate TRIBECA

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24222.175.1 FOR SUBARU TRIBECA/SUV LEVORG OUTBACK 2.5L

Brake pads 24222.175.1 ZIMMERMANN for SUBARU LEGACY IV LEGACY IV Estate TRIBECA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.23
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24222.175.1 FOR SUBARU TRIBECA/SUV LEVORG OUTBACK 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.58
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24222.175.1 FOR SUBARU TRIBECA/SUV LEVORG OUTBACK 2.5L

£56.58
Free Delivery

Brake pads 24222.175.1 ZIMMERMANN for SUBARU LEGACY IV LEGACY IV Estate TRIBECA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.04
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for SUBARU:BRZ,LEVORG,OUTBACK,TRIBECA,FORESTER

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.59
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24222.175.1 FOR SUBARU TRIBECA/SUV LEVORG OUTBACK 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.73
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24222.175.1 FOR SUBARU TRIBECA/SUV LEVORG OUTBACK 2.5L

£58.73
Free Delivery
Brake pads 24222.175.1 ZIMMERMANN for SUBARU LEGACY IV LEGACY IV Estate TRIBECA

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 157 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24222.175.1 / UPC: 4250238754138 / MPN: 242221751 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 673049960 / Thickness (mm): 18 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUBARU 26296-AJ010 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 2.3 Kg / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADS74232 / EAN: 4250238754138 / GTIN: 4250238754138 / Brake System: SUMITOMO / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 63 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Width: 157
£55.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£17.99
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO FDB1398 Brake pad set
£23.76
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery