Brake pads 24578.165.1 ZIMMERMANN for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN TOYOTA

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24578.165.1 FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Platform/Chassis/Van

Brake pads 24578.165.1 ZIMMERMANN for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN TOYOTA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.93
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT:JUMPY,DISPATCH 425367

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.79
Free Delivery

Brake pads 24578.165.1 ZIMMERMANN for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.83
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24578.165.1 FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Platform/Chassis/Van

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.88
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24578.165.1 FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Platform/Chassis/Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.88
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24578.165.1 FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Platform/Chassis/Van

£58.77
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24578.165.1 FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Platform/Chassis/Van

£58.77
Free Delivery
Brake pads 24578.165.1 ZIMMERMANN for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN TOYOTA

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 114 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24578.165.1 / UPC: 4250238750352 / MPN: 245781651 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 645462875 / Superseded Part Number: CITROEN/PEUGEOT 425368 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 245781651 ZIMMERMANN Rear OE Quallity Disc Brake Pads Set / Thickness (mm): 16 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN/PEUGEOT 4254 97 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 1.1 Kg / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: SWAG 70 11 6058 / EAN: 4250238750352 / GTIN: 4250238750352 / Brake System: LUCAS-GIRLING / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Height: 57 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Width: 114
£47.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£17.99
Compare 30 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FERODO FDB859 Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO FDB1398 Brake pad set
£23.76
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery