VALEO 301639 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301639 FOR FORD AUSTRALIA ALDA 2.0L N4JB 2.0L 4cyl 1.8L

VALEO 301639 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Delivery from £19.00

Brake pads Front Axle 301639 VALEO for FORD FIESTA Mk IV COURIER Box Body/MPV KA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.96
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads Front Axle 301639 VALEO for FORD FIESTA Mk IV COURIER Box Body/MPV KA

Cheapest Total Price
£28.10
Free Delivery

VALEO FRONT DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 301639 FOR FORD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.67
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD FORD AUSTRALIA:KA,PUMA,IKON V,FOCUS I

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.59
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301639 FOR FORD AUSTRALIA ALDA 2.0L N4JB 2.0L 4cyl 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.94
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301639 FOR FORD AUSTRALIA ALDA 2.0L N4JB 2.0L 4cyl 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.90
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301639 FOR FORD AUSTRALIA ALDA 2.0L N4JB 2.0L 4cyl 1.8L

£45.92
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301639 FOR FORD AUSTRALIA ALDA 2.0L N4JB 2.0L 4cyl 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
VALEO 301639 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Width [mm]: 156,6 / UPC: 3276423016394 / MPN: 301639 / Width 2 [mm]: 156,6 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22017149130 / Weight [kg]: 1,87 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Height 2 [mm]: 62,3 / Number in Pack: 1 / Thickness [mm]: 17,2 / Height: 67,2 / Width: 156,6 / Performance Part: Yes / WVA Number: 23440 / Height [mm]: 67,2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 301639 / Superseded Part Number: FORD 1355950 / Reference Number OEM: BOSCH 0 986 424 701 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 2T1J-2K021-AA / Weight: 1:87 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without anti-squeak plate / Brand: Valeo / Thickness 2 [mm]: 18,2 / Type: Brake Pad Set / EAN: 3276423016394 / GTIN: 3276423016394 / Product Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Brake System: TEVES / TradeNumber(s): 301639 / Wear Warning Contact: excl. wear warning contact / Inspection Tag: ECE-R90 / Reference Number OE: FORD 4M5J2K021AA
£22.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£17.99
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO FDB1398 Brake pad set
£23.76
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery