35161 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS FORD TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNEC

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 35161 FOR FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT/MPV/Wagon TOURNEO/V408

Used Offers from

35161 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS FORD TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNEC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery

Brake pads 35161 A.B.S. for FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.33
Delivery from £12.00

A.B.S. 35161 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£36.49
Delivery from £8.45

FITS FORD TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 35161 A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 35161

£38.00
Free Delivery

35161 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Free Delivery

Brake pads 35161 A.B.S. for FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD:KUGA II,ESCAPE II,TRANSIT CONNECT MPV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

ACCESSORY KIT DISC BRAKE PAD 109-1658 FOR VW AUDI Q7/SUV/Van PORSCHE VOLVO
£7.99
Compare 24 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 38974 for Cadillac Escalade Chevrolet Express Silvera
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 36878 for Subaru Impreza/Legacy (91-98)
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Rear Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 36010/1 for Saab/Alfa Romeo/BMW 900/90/99/Spider/Giuli
£12.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 37791 Brake pad set
£28.10
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
35161 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS FORD TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNEC

Cheapest offer

Thickness 1 [mm]: 17.8 / UPC: 8717109706659 / MPN: 35161 / Width 2 [mm]: 181.4 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9041188881 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Height 2 [mm]: 65.4 / Height: 65,4 / Guarantee: 1 year guarantee / Width: 181.4 / Width 1 [mm]: 181.4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 35161 / Superseded Part Number: FORD CV612001CD / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2005900, 2076355, 2101703, CV612001CC, CV612001CD, CV612001MA / Weight: 2,42 / Brand: A.B.S. / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Thickness 2 [mm]: 18.2 / Type: Brake Pad Set / EAN: 8717109706659 / GTIN: 8717109706659 / Brake System: ATE / Quantity Per Part Per Package: 1 / Height 1 [mm]: 65.4 / Wear Warning Contact: excl. wear warning contact
£33.00
ebay.co.uk