Brake pads 35312 A.B.S. for FORD KUGA III FOCUS IV Turnier FOCUS IV PUMA

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 35312 FOR FORD FOCUS/IV/Turnier PUMA KUGA/III ESCAPE

Brake pads 35312 A.B.S. for FORD KUGA III FOCUS IV Turnier FOCUS IV PUMA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.78
Free Delivery

Abs 35312 Front Brake Pad Set Fits Ford Focus Kuga Puma 2382272

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery

A.B.S. 35312 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£53.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 35312 A.B.S. for FORD KUGA III FOCUS IV Turnier FOCUS IV PUMA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.81
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

ACCESSORY KIT DISC BRAKE PAD 109-1658 FOR VW AUDI Q7/SUV/Van PORSCHE VOLVO
£7.99
Compare 23 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 38974 for Cadillac Escalade Chevrolet Express Silvera
£45.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 36878 for Subaru Impreza/Legacy (91-98)
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Rear Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 36010/1 for Saab/Alfa Romeo/BMW 900/90/99/Spider/Giuli
£12.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 37791 Brake pad set
£28.10
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 35312 A.B.S. for FORD KUGA III FOCUS IV Turnier FOCUS IV PUMA

Cheapest offer

Thickness 2 [mm]: 16.8 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 822-1205-0, BREMBO P 24 218, DELPHI LP3520, JURID 573834J, TRW GDB2342, METELLI 22-1205-0, METELLI 22-1205-1, BOSCH 0 986 424 885, DENCKERMANN B111476, JAPANPARTS PA-0354AF, REMSA 1808.12, FEBI BILSTEIN 172179, BLUE PRINT ADBP420032, HELLA 8DB 355 039-421, TEXTAR 2055601, ZIMMERMANN 20556.170.1, KAMOKA JQ101004, FERODO FDB4849, ATE 13.0470-7347.2, QUARO QP0332, ATE 13.0460-7347.2, BREMBO P 24 234, CIFAM 822-1205-1, COMLINE CBP32462, MINTEX MDB4170, LPR 05P2120, QUARO QP0330, SAMKO 5SP2120, MEYLE 025 205 5617/PD, HART 262 652 / Width 1: 155.1 / Brake System: ATE / Manufacturer Part Number: 35312 / Width 2: 155.1 / Height 1: 64.4 / Height 2 [mm]: 64.5 / Item Width: 155.1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 2382272, FORD 2454601, FORD KTJX612K021AEC, FORD KTJX612K021AED, FORD 2580321, FORD KTJX612K021CEB / Thickness/Strength 1: 16.8
£48.78
ebay.co.uk