ASHIKA 50-03-302 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,MAZDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.82
Delivery from £19.00

Brake pads Front Axle 50-03-302 ASHIKA for FORD MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.29
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads Front Axle 50-03-302 ASHIKA for FORD MAZDA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.83
Free Delivery

ASHIKA 50-03-302 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.91
Free Delivery

ASHIKA 50-03-302 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.91
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA:2,KA,PUMA,DEMIO,IKON V 1095491

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.59
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 50-03-302 FOR FORD FXJA/FXJC/FXJB 1.4L 4cyl FUSION

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.21
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 50-03-302 FOR FORD FXJA/FXJC/FXJB 1.4L 4cyl FUSION

£37.20
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 50-03-302 FOR FORD FXJA/FXJC/FXJB 1.4L 4cyl FUSION

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ASHIKA 50-03-302 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,MAZDA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Length [mm]: 151,1 / UPC: 8033001225532 / MPN: 5003302 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 901399314 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Number in Pack: 1 / Thickness [mm]: 17,4 / Height: 58,4 / Width: 152 / WVA Number: 23203 / Height [mm]: 58,4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 50-03-302 / Superseded Part Number: FORD 1236880 / Reference Number OEM: BREMSI BP2872 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MEYS6J2K021DD MEYS6J2K021DE MEYS6J2K021DF YS612K021DA DISCS / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with piston clip / Brand: ASHIKA / Type: Brake Pad Set / EAN: 8033001225532 / GTIN: 8033001225532 / Product Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Length: 151,1 / Brake System: ATE / TradeNumber(s): 50-00-0002 / Length 1 [mm]: 150,3 / Height 1 [mm]: 61,4 / Inspection Tag: ECE R90 APPROVED / Reference Number OE: FORD 1236880
£20.82
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Brake pads Front Axle 50-03-340 ASHIKA for MAZDA ISUZU
£20.15
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
ASHIKA FRONT DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 5003384 FOR MAZDA
£24.77
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA 50-03-349 Brake pad set
£23.27
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA 50-03-3002 Brake pad set
£18.19
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MAZDA:6 Saloon,6 Hatchback,ATENZA Saloon
£21.29
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00