Brake pads Front Axle 50-0K-K11 ASHIKA for KIA CERATO I Saloon

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 50-0K-K11 FOR KIA SPECTRA5/Hatchback CERATO 1.5L 4cyl

Brake pads Front Axle 50-0K-K11 ASHIKA for KIA CERATO I Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.57
Free Delivery

ASHIKA FRONT DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 500KK11 FOR KIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.58
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 50-0K-K11 FOR KIA SPECTRA5/Hatchback CERATO 1.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.67
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 50-0K-K11 FOR KIA SPECTRA5/Hatchback CERATO 1.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.78
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 50-0K-K11 FOR KIA SPECTRA5/Hatchback CERATO 1.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.78
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 50-0K-K11 FOR KIA SPECTRA5/Hatchback CERATO 1.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.46
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for KIA:CERATO I Saloon,SPECTRA I Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.29
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 50-0K-K11 FOR KIA SPECTRA5/Hatchback CERATO 1.5L 4cyl

£36.57
Free Delivery
Brake pads Front Axle 50-0K-K11 ASHIKA for KIA CERATO I Saloon

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Fitting Position: Front Axle / For OE number: 581012FA10 / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 8DB 355 012-041, NIPPARTS J3600326, JAPANPARTS PA-K11AF, FERODO FDB4014, METELLI 22-0630-0, LPR 05P1349, TEXTAR 2421801, MAXGEAR 19-1435, BLUE PRINT ADG04265, DENCKERMANN B111253, MEYLE 025 242 1817/W, JAPKO 50K11, KAVO PARTS KBP-4003, MINTEX MDB2703, CIFAM 822-630-0, FTE BL1965A4, VALEO 598705, OPTIMAL BP-12260, BLUE PRINT ADG04294, A.B.S. 37492, BOSCH 0 986 494 577, SAMKO 5SP1349, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 012-041, FOMAR Friction FO 932181, HART 261 819, JP GROUP 3663600810, TRW GDB3367, COMLINE CBP31321, ROADHOUSE 21134.02, OPTIMAL 12260 / Brake System: MANDO / Length: 165 / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Manufacturer Part Number: 50-0K-K11 / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 24218 / Height: 59 / Thickness (mm): 17.4 / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA 581012FA10, KIA 581012FA20, KIA 581012FA21 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle
£27.57
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£17.99
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO FDB1398 Brake pad set
£23.76
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery