SAMKO 5SP1375 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HYUNDAI,KIA

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 5SP1375 FOR HYUNDAI KIA CEE'D/PRO/Hatchback/SW 1.4L

SAMKO 5SP1375 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HYUNDAI,KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.31
Delivery from £19.00

Brake pads 5SP1375 SAMKO for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.85
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 5SP1375 SAMKO for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.86
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HYUNDAI KIA:i30,i30 I,AVANTE,ELANTRA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 5SP1375 FOR HYUNDAI KIA CEE'D/PRO/Hatchback/SW 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.48
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 5SP1375 FOR HYUNDAI KIA CEE'D/PRO/Hatchback/SW 1.4L

£42.60
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 5SP1375 FOR HYUNDAI KIA CEE'D/PRO/Hatchback/SW 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.60
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 5SP1375 FOR HYUNDAI KIA CEE'D/PRO/Hatchback/SW 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.66
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 5SP1375 FOR HYUNDAI KIA CEE'D/PRO/Hatchback/SW 1.4L

£43.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
SAMKO 5SP1375 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HYUNDAI,KIA

Cheapest offer

Number of wear indicators [per: 2 / Height [mm]: 58 / Manufacturer Part Number: 5SP1375 / Width [mm]: 130,1 / UPC: 8032928083676 / MPN: 5SP1375 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8047212396 / Superseded Part Number: HYUNDAI 58101J9A00 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: SAMKO 5SP1375 Brake Pad Set disc brake for HYUNDAI KIA / Reference Number OEM: APEC braking PAD1350 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 58101J9A50, 58101M4A10, 58101J9A05, 58101B2A20, 581011HA20 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: Samko / Type: Brake Pad Set / EAN: 8032928083676 / GTIN: 8032928083676 / Product Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Brake System: MANDO / TradeNumber(s): 23966 / Thickness [mm]: 16,5 / Height: 58 / Reference Number OE: KIA 581011MA20 / Width: 130,1
£18.31
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£17.99
Compare 29 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FERODO FDB859 Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO FDB1398 Brake pad set
£23.76
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery