BOSCH Front Brake Pad Set For GOLF III 1,9 TD GTD 75 HP 1998

Brake Pad Set, disc brake BOSCH 0 986 460 944 for AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.6 1994-2

BOSCH Front Brake Pad Set For GOLF III 1,9 TD GTD 75 HP 1998

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.06
Delivery from £43.52

Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BOSCH 986 460 944 for A4 B5 (8D2) 1.9 1995-2000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.83
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 460 944 FOR VW GOLF/Mk/III JETTA VENTO AKR 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.51
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 460 944 FOR VW GOLF/Mk/III JETTA VENTO AKR 2.0L

£50.06
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 460 944 FOR VW GOLF/Mk/III JETTA VENTO AKR 2.0L

£51.06
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 460 944 FOR VW PANEL/II/Box/Body/MPV VAN/CADDY

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.82
Free Delivery
BOSCH Front Brake Pad Set For GOLF III 1,9 TD GTD 75 HP 1998

Cheapest offer

Height [mm]: 69.5 / Supplementary article/Supplementary information 2: with anti-squeak plate, with assembly instructions / SYSTEM BRAKING: Lucas-Girling / Width [mm]: 118.8 / UPC: 3165143723395 / MPN: 986460944 / Material: LOW-METALLIC / Thick [mm]: 19.2 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1009487919 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI-8AO698151B / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Bosch / BRAND CONTROL: ECE-R90 / Type: Brake Pad Set / EAN: 3165143723395 / GTIN: 3165143723395 / Length: 119 / Height: 69.5 / Width: 118.9mm / N° WVA: 20168
£33.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£17.99
Compare 29 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FERODO FDB859 Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO FDB1398 Brake pad set
£23.76
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery