Brake pads Rear Axle C2G022ABE ABE for FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 Bus

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE C2G022ABE FOR FORD TRANSIT/V363/Bus/Platform/Chassis

Brake pads Rear Axle C2G022ABE ABE for FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 Bus

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.90
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads Rear Axle C2G022ABE ABE for FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 Bus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.12
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ABE C2G022ABE for TRANSIT V363 Bus (FAD, FBD) 2 2016-

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.83
Free Delivery

Fits ABE C2G022ABE Brake Pad Set, disc brake C2G022 Brake pads set re ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.58
GBP 41.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ABE C2G022ABE Brake Pad Set, disc brake C2G022 Brake pads set ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.74
GBP 41.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE C2G022ABE FOR FORD TRANSIT/V363/Bus/Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.91
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits ABE C2G022ABE Brake Pad Set, disc brake C2G022 Brake pads s ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.75
GBP 38.38 / Unit
Free Delivery
Brake pads Rear Axle C2G022ABE ABE for FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 Bus

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Width (mm): 136.9 / Manufacturer Part Number: C2G022ABE / Height 1: 58.5 / Thickness (mm): 18.4 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD MEBK2J2M008AA / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Height 2 [mm]: 60.8 / Brand: ABE / Thickness 2 [mm]: 17.8 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 025-161 / Brake System: TRW / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 25603 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 58
£20.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£17.99
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FERODO FDB859 Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO FDB1398 Brake pad set
£23.76
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery