Brake pads 35122 A.B.S. for OPEL ASTRA K ASTRA K Sports Tourer

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FOR OPEL ASTRA/Sports/Tourer/Hatchback/Van VAUXHALL

Brake pads 35122 A.B.S. for OPEL ASTRA K ASTRA K Sports Tourer

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.12
Delivery from £12.00

Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 35122 for Vauxhall Astra/Astra (15-21)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.50
Free Delivery

A.B.S. 35122 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£39.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 35122 A.B.S. for OPEL ASTRA K ASTRA K Sports Tourer

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

ACCESSORY KIT DISC BRAKE PAD 109-1658 FOR VW AUDI Q7/SUV/Van PORSCHE VOLVO
£7.99
Compare 24 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 38974 for Cadillac Escalade Chevrolet Express Silvera
£45.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 36878 for Subaru Impreza/Legacy (91-98)
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Rear Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 36010/1 for Saab/Alfa Romeo/BMW 900/90/99/Spider/Giuli
£12.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 37791 Brake pad set
£28.10
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 35122 A.B.S. for OPEL ASTRA K ASTRA K Sports Tourer

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 822-1115-0, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 024-781, JAPANPARTS PA-0416AF, FEBI BILSTEIN 16914, MEYLE 025 223 4519, REMSA 1679.02, ABE C1X046ABE, MAXGEAR 19-3651, DENCKERMANN B111363, HART 253 775, SKF VKBP 80409 A, METELLI 22-1115-0, RAICAM RA.1127.0, MINTEX MDB3845, SWAG 40 91 6914, BRECK 22345 00 701 00, KAMOKA JQ101453, ATE 13.0470-7324.2, ASHIKA 50-00-0416, TEXTAR 2234501, ROTINGER RT 2PD32370, JURID 573702J, VALEO 302606, TRW GDB2139, COMLINE CBP32309, FERODO FDB4934, ZIMMERMANN 22345.195.2, HELLA 8DB 355 024-781, LPR 05P2129, LPR 05P2129K / Width 1: 155.2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 35122 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height 1: 62.3 / Weight: 2.1 / Item Width: 155.2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13478301, OPEL 95526567, VAUXHALL 13478301, VAUXHALL 95526567 / Thickness/Strength 1: 19.5
£35.12
ebay.co.uk