TEXTAR 2012401 Brake pad set

Brake Pad Set, disc brake for VW:COMBI Bus,KOMBI Bus,KOMBI Van,EUROVAN IV Van

TEXTAR 2012401 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£33.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 2012401 TEXTAR for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.06
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 2012401 TEXTAR for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.56
Free Delivery

TEXTAR 2012401 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ,VW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.21
Delivery from £19.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for VW:COMBI Bus,KOMBI Bus,KOMBI Van 701698151

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.29
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 2012401 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/TRANSPORTER

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.30
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 2012401 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/TRANSPORTER

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.33
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 2012401 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/TRANSPORTER

£54.04
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 2012401 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/TRANSPORTER

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

ACCESSORY KIT DISC BRAKE PAD 109-1658 FOR VW AUDI Q7/SUV/Van PORSCHE VOLVO
£7.99
Compare 24 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 38974 for Cadillac Escalade Chevrolet Express Silvera
£45.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 36878 for Subaru Impreza/Legacy (91-98)
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Rear Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 36010/1 for Saab/Alfa Romeo/BMW 900/90/99/Spider/Giuli
£12.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 37791 Brake pad set
£28.10
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2012401 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 130; Height: 54,8; Thickness: 19; Wear Warning Contact: not prepared for wear warning indicator; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with brake caliper screws; WVA Number: 20124; Observe mounting information: ; Packaging length [cm]: 15,2; Packaging width [cm]: 8,8; Packaging height [cm]: 8,4; Weight [kg]: 1,4; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Brake System: TRW / LUCAS / GIRLING; Fitting Position: Front Axle; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 260; Brake Size: 14"; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 70-T-199000; Construction Year to: 12/1995; Brake Caliper Type: Fist-type Caliper
£33.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk