Delphi LP1671 Brake Pads Set Front With Anti-Squeak Plate Fits Kia Pregio Sedona

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Delphi LP1671 Brake Pads Set Front With Anti-Squeak Plate Fits Kia Pregio Sedona

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Genuine Delphi Front Brake Pads - LP1671

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.04
Free Delivery

Brake pads Low-Metallic LP1671 DELPHI for KIA PREGIO Van SEDONA I SEDONA Mk II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.44
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits DELPHI LOCKHEED HAMULCE LP1671 BRAKE PAD AXLE SET KIA ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.88
GBP 40.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake pads Low-Metallic LP1671 DELPHI for KIA PREGIO Van SEDONA I SEDONA Mk II

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.24
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for KIA KIA (DYK):SEDONA I,CARNIVAL,BESTA Van

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.39
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake DELPHI LP1671 for KIA BESTA Van 2.7 1997-2005

£44.66
Free Delivery

Fits DELPHI LP1671 Brake Pad Set, disc brake LP1671 Brake pads set fr ⭐UK Stock⭐

£50.35
GBP 50.35 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Delphi LP1671 Brake Pads Set Front With Anti-Squeak Plate Fits Kia Pregio Sedona

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: RfMAAOSw~dVc0WGT / Test Mark: E9 90R-02A0823/1157 / MPN: LP1671 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248837473 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Width 1: 154.4 / OEM Numbers: K58A3323Z--KIA,0K72G3328Z--KIA,0K75A3328Z--KIA,0K7 / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 0K56A3323Z,0K56B3323Z,0K56B3323ZA,0K58A3323Z,0K72G / Width 2: 154.2 / Thickness 2: 16.5 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Pad Set / Thickness 1: 16.5 / Part Type: Brake Pad Set / WVA Number: 23649 / Manufacturer Part Number: LP1671 / Height 2: 56.2 / Height 1: 56.2 / ProductTitle: Delphi LP1671 Brake Pad Set / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with anti-squeak plate / Brand: Delphi / Type: Brake Pad Set / Brake System: Sumitomo / Friction Lining Material: Semi-Metallic / Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning / FMSI Code: D1996-9226 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without accessories
£22.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Delphi OEM Spec Brake Pads fits Kia Carnival Kia Sedona LP1671
£35.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quinton Hazell Replacement Braking System Front Axle Brake Pad Set - BP1513
£33.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET LP1671 FOR KIA
£37.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 30 012 Brake pad set
£39.66
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00