BREMBO P23152X Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake Rear Fits Alfa Romeo Giulietta

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE P 23 152X FOR ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA/Hatchback/Van 1.7L

BREMBO P23152X Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake Rear Fits Alfa Romeo Giulietta

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.00
Free Delivery

Brembo Rear Brake Pad Set fits Alfa Romeo Giulietta 2010-2020 1.4 1.6 1.8 2.0

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Brake Pads Set Rear P23152X 71770096 77365542 24788 23760 OE Quality Part

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.60
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Rear Brembo P23152X 71770096 77365542

£52.39
Free Delivery

P 23 152X Brake Pad Set Rear Braking Spare Fits Alfa Romeo Giulietta By Brembo

£53.70
Free Delivery

BREMBO P23152X Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake Rear Fits Alfa Romeo Giulietta

£54.62
Free Delivery

BREMBO Xtra Line Brake Pad Set - P23152X - Fits Alfa Romeo Rear - OE Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.79
GBP 54.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

BREMBO P 23 152X Brake Pads Set Rear for Alfa Giulietta

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.10
Delivery from £10.42

BREMBO DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET P23152X FOR ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
BREMBO P23152X Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake Rear Fits Alfa Romeo Giulietta

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / WVA Number: 23811, 24788 / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Part Number: P 23 152X / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 71770096--ALFA ROMEO,77365542--ALFA ROMEO / Thickness: 18 mm / Type: Disc Brake Pad Set / Interchange Part Number: 51-00-0206--ASHIKA,ADL144209--BLUE PRINT, 0 986 494 864--BOSCH,BP2720,90R-011195/270--E1,23760, LP2223--DELPHI,LX0342--DELPHI,116002--FEBI BILSTEIN, FDB4337--FERODO,24788,9010893--FTE,BL2654A1,23811, 8DB 355 015-571--HELLA,T2014,PP-0206AF--JAPANPARTS / Warning Contact Length: 195 mm / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with brake caliper screws, with anti-squeak plate / Brake System: Lucas / OEM Numbers: 71770096,77365542,24788,23760 / Additional description: XTRA LINE / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact / Height: 50 mm / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Width: 117 mm
£46.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£17.99
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FERODO FDB859 Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO FDB1398 Brake pad set
£23.76
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery