Brake Pad Set For Disc Rear Front Fits Chevrolet Lacetti Daewoo NK 225009

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.61
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set For Disc Rear Front Fits Chevrolet Lacetti Daewoo NK 225009

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.61
Free Delivery

NK Front Brake Pad Set for Daewoo Nubira 1.6 16V A16DMS 1998-1999 NK225009

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.33
Free Delivery

NK Rear Brake Pad Set for Daewoo Lacetti 1.4 F14D3 2002-2004 Replacement

£40.33
Free Delivery

NK Rear Brake Pad Set for Daewoo Nubira 1.8 LDA 2005-2009 NK225009 Replacement

£40.33
Free Delivery

NK Front Brake Pad Set for Daewoo Tacuma 2.0 X20SED / T20SED 2001-2004 NK225009

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.33
Free Delivery

NK Rear Brake Pad Set for Daewoo Nubira 1.6 F16D3 2003-Present Replacement

£40.33
Free Delivery

NK Rear Brake Pad Set for Chevrolet Lacetti 1.6 LXT/L44(96CUL4) 2005-Present

£40.33
Free Delivery

NK Front Brake Pad Set for Daewoo Nubira 2.0 16V X20SED 1999-2002 NK225009

£40.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Brake Pad Set For Disc Rear Front Fits Chevrolet Lacetti Daewoo NK 225009

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / Packing unit: 1 / UPC: 5703858637408 / MPN: 225009 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1767906872 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Quantity per packing unit: 4 / Width 1: 104.4 mm / OEM Numbers: 5520085Z00,5550085Z00,5550085Z00000,96281937,96319060 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with anti-squeak plate / Number in Pack: 1 / Height: 38.9 mm / Width: 104.4 mm / Thickness 1: 13.9 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 225009 / Superseded Part Number: SUZUKI: 5520085Z00,SUZUKI: 5550085Z00,SUZUKI: 5... / Height 1: 38.9 mm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55200 85Z 00--SUZUKI,55500 85Z 00--SUZUKI / Brand: NK / Type: Disc Brake Brake Pad Set / Interchange Part Number: 225009--NK / EAN: 5703858637408 / GTIN: 5703858637408 / Wear Warning Contact: excl. wear warning contact / Net weight: 0.78 kg / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without accessories
£20.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£15.92
Compare 32 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FERODO FDB859 Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO FDB1398 Brake pad set
£23.76
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2358701 Brake pad set
£29.54
Compare 32 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery