Brake pads P 28 035X BREMBO for HONDA CR-V Mk II ACCORD VII ACCORD VII Tourer

Brake Pad Set Front Braking Fits Honda Pilot Element Stepwgn - Brembo P 28 035X

Brake pads P 28 035X BREMBO for HONDA CR-V Mk II ACCORD VII ACCORD VII Tourer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.18
Free Delivery

P 28 035X Brake Pad Set Front Braking Fits Honda Pilot Element Stepwgn By Brembo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.00
Free Delivery

BREMBO P 28 035X Brake Pads Set Front for Civic Accord CR-V Element Pilot Stepwg

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.45
Delivery from £10.42

Brake pads P 28 035X BREMBO for HONDA CR-V Mk II ACCORD VII ACCORD VII Tourer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.60
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Pad Set Front Braking Fits Honda Pilot Element Stepwgn - Brembo P 28 035X

£71.55
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE P 28 035X FOR HONDA PILOT ELEMENT CR-V/II CIVIC/XI 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.54
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE P 28 035X FOR HONDA PILOT ELEMENT CR-V/II CIVIC/XI 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.54
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE P 28 035X FOR HONDA PILOT ELEMENT CR-V/II CIVIC/XI 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.28
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE P 28 035X FOR HONDA PILOT ELEMENT CR-V/II CIVIC/XI 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads P 28 035X BREMBO for HONDA CR-V Mk II ACCORD VII ACCORD VII Tourer

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: EBC Brakes DP21655, CIFAM 822-606-0, COMLINE CBP31194, MINTEX MDB2265, JAPANPARTS PA-426AF, MAGNETI MARELLI 363916061074, KAMOKA JQ101468, MEYLE 025 238 6817, SAMKO 5SP1364, JAPKO 50401, SAMKO 5SP1210, BOSCH 0 986 494 308, DELPHI LP1806, ABE C14049ABE, QUARO QP2338C, ASHIKA 50-04-426, ATE 13.0460-5860.2, METZGER 1170507, ROADHOUSE 2899.00, JAPANPARTS PA-401AF, OPTIMAL BP-89900, SWAG 85 91 6552, LPR 05P1364, LPR 05P1210, FERODO FDB1658, A.B.S. 37424, DENCKERMANN B111170, QUARO QP2338, VALEO 301757, VALEO 598757 / Additional Information 2: with anti-squeak plate / Brake System: Akebono / Width (mm): 142 / Manufacturer Part Number: P 28 035X / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 23868 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 57 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without accessories / Thickness (mm): 17 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 06450S9AA00, HONDA 06450S9AA01, HONDA 06450S9AE50, HONDA 06450S9AE51, HONDA 06450SCVA02, HONDA 06450SCVA03, HONDA 4502259AA01, HONDA 45022S9A405, HONDA 45022S9AA00, HONDA 45022S9AA01, HONDA 45022S9AA02, HONDA 45022S9AE00, HONDA 45022S9AE01, HONDA 45022S9AE50, HONDA 45022S9AE60, HONDA 45022S9VA00, HONDA 45022S9VA01, HONDA 45022S9VA02, HONDA 45022SCVA00, HONDA 45022SCVA01, HONDA 45022SDA305, HONDA 45022SDA315, HONDA 45022SDAA00, HONDA 45022SDAA10, HONDA 45022SDAA51, HONDA 45022SDCA00, HONDA 45022SDCA10, HONDA 45022SDRA00, HONDA 45022T2FA00, HONDA 45022T2FA02
£57.18
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£15.92
Compare 32 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FERODO FDB859 Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO FDB1398 Brake pad set
£23.76
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2358701 Brake pad set
£29.54
Compare 32 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery