✅Fits ATE 24.8190-0201.2 Warning Contact, brake pad wear ⭐UK Seller⭐

BRAKE PAD WEAR WARNING CONTACT FOR BMW 3 E30 M10 B18 M40 B16 M40 B18 M42 B18 ATE

✅Fits ATE 24.8190-0201.2 Warning Contact, brake pad wear ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.08
GBP 11.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.8190-0201.2 Warning Contact, brake pad wear DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.54
GBP 11.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.8190-0201.2 Warning Contact, brake pad wear ⭐UK Stock⭐

£11.61
GBP 11.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Warning Contact, brake pad wear for BMW:3,E30,3 Sedan,3 Touring

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.29
Free Delivery

Warning Contact, brake pad wear for BMW E30 ATE 24.8190-0201.2

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.87
Free Delivery

Brake pad wear sensor Disc Brake 24.8190-0201.2 ATE for BMW 3 3 Touring

£15.43
Free Delivery

WARNING CONTACT, BRAKE PAD WEAR FOR BMW E30 Z1 ROADSTER ATE 24.8190-0201.2

£15.77
Free Delivery

WARNING CONTACT BRAKE PAD WEAR 24.8190-0201.2 FOR BMW 3/Convertible/E0 Z1 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.77
Free Delivery

WARNING CONTACT BRAKE PAD WEAR 24.8190-0201.2 FOR BMW 3/Convertible/E0 Z1 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
✅Fits ATE 24.8190-0201.2 Warning Contact, brake pad wear ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Wire Quantity: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: tQ8AAOSw9AxdKFgT / UPC: 4006633303323 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 24819002012 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1243856235 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Unit Type: Unit / Sensor Type: Brake Pad Wear Sensor / Connector Type: Male / Features: Direct Fit / Unit Quantity: 1 / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.8190-0201.2 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / Superseded Part Number: BMW 34 35 9 058 889 / Materials sourced from: GB / ProductTitle: Brake Pad Wear Sensor Warning Indicator Front ATE 248190-02012 P for BMW 3 Z1 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34 35 1 153 964 34 35 9 058 889 34351153964 / Weight: 0.02 / Brand: ATE / EAN: 4006633303323 / GTIN: 4006633303323 / Length: 235 / Item Weight: 0.02 / Country of Origin: Germany
£11.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 1 987 473 574 Brake pad wear sensor
£11.56
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Warning Contact, Brake Pad Wear GIC286
£15.28
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Febi Bilstein 104575 - Warning Contact, brake pad wear
£7.90
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 8DB 355 036-521 Brake pad set
£43.61
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BWI1081 Brake pad wear sensor
£13.59
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery