Textar Brake Pad Wear Warning Contact - 98042100

Brake Pad Wear Warning Contact Indicator Front Fits Porsche 911 TEXTAR 98042100

Textar Brake Pad Wear Warning Contact - 98042100

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.36
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Wear Warning Contact Indicator Front Fits Porsche 911 TEXTAR 98042100

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Wear Warning Contact Indicator Front Fits Porsche 911 TEXTAR 98042100

£19.99
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Wear Warning Contact Indicator Front Fits Porsche 911 TEXTAR 98042100

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Textar Wear Indicator - 98042100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.70
Free Delivery

Textar Front Brake Pad Wear Sensor For Porsche 911

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Textar Brake Pad Wear Sensor Front fits Porsche 911 2006-2012 3.6 3.8 4.0

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
Textar Brake Pad Wear Warning Contact - 98042100

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Wire Quantity: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 98042100 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / UPC: 4019722310539 / Material: ABS / MPN: 98042100 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1916699231 / Superseded Part Number: PORSCHE : 99761267790 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BORG BECK : BWL3178 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Brand: Textar / EAN: 4019722310539 / GTIN: 4019722310539 / Length: 555 / Sensor Type: Brake Pad Wear Sensor / Item Height: 1 / Item Weight: 3.1 Kg
£19.36
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

TRW Warning Contact, Brake Pad Wear GIC286
£15.28
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Febi Bilstein 104575 - Warning Contact, brake pad wear
£7.90
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
BOSCH 1 987 473 574 Brake pad wear sensor
£11.56
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DB 355 036-521 Brake pad set
£43.61
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery