Brake pads Low-Metallic 0 986 494 654 BOSCH for OPEL KIA

Brake pads 0 986 494 654 BOSCH for OPEL KIA

Used Offers from

Brake pads Low-Metallic 0 986 494 654 BOSCH for OPEL KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.06
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads Low-Metallic 0 986 494 654 BOSCH for OPEL KIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.57
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CHEVROLET HOLDEN KIA OPEL VAUXHALL:VENGA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BOSCH 0 986 494 654 KIA VENGA (YN) 1.4 2010-2019

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.44
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 494 654 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 0 986 494 654 Br ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.22
GBP 36.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 494 654 FOR HOLDEN ZAFIRA ASTRA/Convertible 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.22
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 494 654 FOR HOLDEN ZAFIRA ASTRA/Convertible 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.53
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 494 654 FOR HOLDEN ZAFIRA ASTRA/Convertible 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.88
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Pad Set Disc Brake 0 986 494 654 for Kia Opel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.46
Delivery from £22.06
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Brake Pads Set fits Renault Kangoo FW Rear 11-23 - 440604876R / 440606267R
£20.74
Compare 82 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 0 986 494 536 BOSCH for FIAT LANCIA
£21.72
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Galfer Brake Pads For E-Bike SRAM Guide
£14.69
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Brake pads Low-Metallic 0 986 494 654 BOSCH for OPEL KIA

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 95.4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 494 654 / Material: Low-Metallic / Thickness (mm): 14 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 16 05 122, OPEL 1605086, OPEL 1605128, OPEL 1605233, OPEL 1605625, OPEL 1605967, OPEL 1605995, OPEL 93169143, OPEL 93170602, OPEL 93176118, OPEL 93179164, OPEL 93188727, OPEL 93190577, OPEL 95507655, SAAB 16 05 086, SAAB 16 05 122, SAAB 16 05 128, SAAB 16 05 233, SAAB 16 05 625, SAAB 16 05 967, SAAB 16 05 995, SAAB 93169143, SAAB 93170602, SAAB 93176118, SAAB 93179164, SAAB 93188727, SAAB 93190577, SAAB 95507655, VAUXHALL 16 05 122, VAUXHALL 16 05 967 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: ABAKUS 231-02-002, RAICAM RA.0815.1, FTE BL1828B3, DELPHI LP2209, TOMEX Brakes TX 12-971, ZIMMERMANN 23417.950.1, ATE 13.0460-2868.2, TOMEX Brakes TX 12-97, KAVO PARTS KBP-4020, LPR 05P1650, VALEO 872417, ROADHOUSE 2957.02, HELLA 8DB 355 018-781, VALEO 302410, BRECK 23417 00 704 10, FERODO FDB1521, METELLI 22-0542-0, MEYLE 025 234 1715/PD, MAXGEAR 19-0450, A.B.S. 37814, JAPKO 51K12, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.0210, ASHIKA 51-0K-K12, SKF VKBP 90453, HART 249 147, METZGER 1170004, QUARO QP8346, TRW GDB1515, RAICAM RA.0815.0, TOPRAN 206 839 / Additional Information 2: with mounting manual / Brake System: Lucas-Girling / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: ECE-R90 / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 23417 / Height: 42.7 / Number of springs: 4
£18.06
ebay.co.uk