Brake pads 13.0460-2713.2 ATE for MINI BMW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.88
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BMW MINI:1,3,E81,E87,E90 34216767145

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.09
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-2713.2 ATE for MINI BMW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.23
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-2713.2 HAM PADS. BMW 3 E90 05- REAR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.96
GBP 60.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-2713.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.32
GBP 61.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-2713.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.38
GBP 63.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-2713.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.16
GBP 64.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-2713.2 for BMW 1 (E87) 2 2004-2007

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.57
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2713.2 FOR BMW N46B20C/BD/CB 2.0L 4cyl 3 E90

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Brake pads 13.0460-2713.2 ATE for MINI BMW

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-2713.2 / Height 1: 51.0 / Thickness (mm): 17.4 / Height 2 [mm]: 44.6 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 21 6 767 145, BMW 34 21 6 767 146, BMW 34 21 6 774 417, BMW 34 21 6 777 240, BMW 34 21 6 779 294, BMW 34 21 6 788 183, MINI 34 21 9 804 739, MINI 34 21 9 808 172 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: ABAKUS 231-02-051, ZIMMERMANN 23623.170.2, TEXTAR 2362381, FTE BL2038B4, BRECK 25478 00 704 00, DELPHI LP1924, TEXTAR 2362303, DELPHI LP2247, ABE C2B016ABE, ZIMMERMANN 23623.170.3, FERODO FDB4383, BREMBO P 06 037X, A.B.S. 37883, SAMKO 5SP1249, SWAG 20 91 6560, QUARO QP7090, VALEO 302051, KAMOKA JQ1013612, DACO Germany 321530, VALEO 601731, HELLA 8DB 355 020-111, JURID 573755J, QUARO QP7090C, REMSA 1132.00, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6012548, HART 261 854, MEYLE 025 236 2316/PD, VAICO V20-8125, RAICAM RA.0854.2, COMLINE CBP01710 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Width 1: 95.2 / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Number of bolts/screws: 2 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0333/0500 / Width 2: 95.2 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Item Width: 95.2
£41.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0460-2755.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-2831.2 – Disc Brake – Fits Volvo S40 I (1995-2003)
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-6925.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-4030.2 for MERCEDES-BENZ 190 W201 Rear 82-93
Delivery from £12.00