Brake pads 13.0460-2773.2 ATE for AUDI A8 D4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.28
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0460-2773.2 Brake Pads Set Rear for Audi A8

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.58
Delivery from £10.42

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI:A8 D4,A8L D4,A8 / S8 D4 4H0698451A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.59
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-2773.2 HAM PADS. ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.21
GBP 74.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-2773.2 ATE for AUDI A8 D4

£77.41
Delivery from £12.00

Fits ATE 13.0460-2773.2 HAM PADS. ⭐UK Stock⭐

£79.26
GBP 79.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-2773.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

£79.72
GBP 79.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2773.2 FOR AUDI A8L CHJA/CYPA 2.0L 4cyl A8L A8L

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.86
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2773.2 FOR AUDI A8L CHJA/CYPA 2.0L 4cyl A8L A8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0460-2755.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-7274.2 ATE for BMW 7 5 Gran Turismo
Delivery from £12.00
DISC BRAKE PADS SET FOR ALFA ROMEO MITO 955 955 A6 000 955 A8 000 ATE
£35.23
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-3813.2 Disc Brake for Peugeot Citroen
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-2895.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-2773.2 ATE for AUDI A8 D4

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-2773.2 / Height 1: 58.5 / Thickness (mm): 17.4 / Height 2 [mm]: 59.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 4H0 698 451 C, VAG 4H0 698 451 D, VAG 4H0 698 451 A, VAG 4H0 698 451 K, VAG 4H0 698 451 L / Warning Contact Length [mm]: 297 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.290, VAICO V10-1024, ZIMMERMANN 25214.175.6, ZIMMERMANN 25214.175.2, ATE 13.0470-2773.2, A.B.S. 37830, DENCKERMANN B111397, JP GROUP 1163705310, ZIMMERMANN 25214.175.3, JP GROUP 1163708510 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Width 1: 116.4 / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E9 90R-02A1379/2358 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Width 2: 116.4 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Item Width: 116.4
ebay.co.uk