Brake pads 13.0460-3839.2 ATE for OPEL CORSA D CORSA D Hatchback Van ADAM

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0460-3839.2 ATE for OPEL CORSA D CORSA D Hatchback Van ADAM

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.47
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0460-3839.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£49.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0460-3839.2 ATE for OPEL CORSA D CORSA D Hatchback Van ADAM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.80
Free Delivery

FITS OPEL ADAM 1.0 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13046038392 ATE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.00
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for OPEL VAUXHALL:ADAM,CORSA D,CORSA Mk III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.19
Free Delivery

13.0460-3839.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0460-3839.2

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Free Delivery

13.0460-3839.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE OPEL ADAM 1.0

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Free Delivery

Disc Brake Pad Set ATE Fits OPEL Adam Corsa D 1605184

Will usually delivered within 17 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0460-2755.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-7042.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,HYUNDAI
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pads 13.0460-7279.2 - Front Disc Brake Pad Set for Peugeot Citroen DS
Delivery from £12.00
DISC BRAKE PADS SET FOR ALFA ROMEO MITO 955 955 A6 000 955 A8 000 ATE
£35.23
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-3813.2 Disc Brake for Peugeot Citroen
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-3839.2 ATE for OPEL CORSA D CORSA D Hatchback Van ADAM

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 122.8 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-3839.2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 16 05 353, OPEL 93189815, OPEL 16 05 359, OPEL 93191698, OPEL 16 05 226, OPEL 93169174, OPEL 16 05 184, OPEL 95513810, OPEL 16 05 357, OPEL 93191697, OPEL 16 05 258, OPEL 93169254, VAUXHALL 93189815, VAUXHALL 93191697, VAUXHALL 93191698, VAUXHALL 93169174, VAUXHALL 93169254, VAUXHALL 95513810, VAUXHALL 16 05 184, VAUXHALL 16 05 226, VAUXHALL 16 05 258, VAUXHALL 16 05 353, VAUXHALL 16 05 357, VAUXHALL 16 05 359 / Thickness/Strength 1: 17.9 / Thickness 2 [mm]: 18.1 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: ABAKUS 231-01-024, CIFAM 822-321-2, JAPANPARTS PA-0400AF, FTE BL2010B4, VAICO V40-8040, OPTIMAL BP-12324, OPTIMAL 12323, CIFAM 822-321-4, A.B.S. 37563, BLUE PRINT ADZ94233, QUARO QP7566, ROADHOUSE 2858.31, TOPRAN 207 648, HELLA 8DB 355 012-831, JURID 573204J, HELLA 8DB 355 021-131, FERODO FDB4486, FERODO FDB1920, ZIMMERMANN 23982.180.1, QUARO QP7566C, VALEO 601346, DACO Germany 323645, JAPKO 500075, HART 223 107, BREMBO P 59 051X, TRW GDB1700DTE, TRW GDB1700, JURID 573204D, ZIMMERMANN 23982.980.1, RAICAM RA.0760.7 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Bosch / Number of bolts/screws: 2 / Test marking: E1 90R-01828/972 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Height: 53.3 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.