Brake pads 13.0460-3848.2 ATE for OPEL CORSA D

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.07
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0460-3848.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£43.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0460-3848.2 ATE for OPEL CORSA D

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.62
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for OPEL VAUXHALL:CORSA D,CORSA Mk III 1605230

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.39
Free Delivery

ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13046038482 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.85
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0460-3848.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.11
Delivery from £19.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-3848.2 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/III OPEL 4cyl 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.17
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-3848.2 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/III OPEL 4cyl 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.56
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set For Vauxhall CORSA 06-14 1605356

Will usually delivered within 23 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.00
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0460-3848.2 ATE for OPEL CORSA D

Cheapest offer

Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: ZIMMERMANN 24349.175.2 / Width (mm): 101.8 / Brake System: Bosch / Test marking: E1 90R-01998/1064 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-3848.2 / Height: 47.1 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Thickness (mm): 17.6 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAUXHALL 16 05 356
£37.07
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0460-2755.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-2831.2 – Disc Brake – Fits Volvo S40 I (1995-2003)
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-6925.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MERCEDES-BENZ:GLC,W205,A205,C205,S205
£50.09
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery