Brake pads 13.0460-7162.2 ATE for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.76
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0460-7162.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£41.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0460-7162.2 ATE for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.40
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MINI:MINI,MINI Convertible 34216770252

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.59
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7162.2 FOR MINI W17 D14 /1ND 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7162.2 FOR MINI W17 D14 /1ND 1.4L 4cyl

£51.05
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7162.2 FOR MINI W17 D14 /1ND 1.4L 4cyl

£52.19
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7162.2 FOR MINI W17 D14 /1ND 1.4L 4cyl

£52.19
Free Delivery

Brake pad set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-7162.2 (1 set-1 piece)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.92
Delivery from £13.87
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0460-2755.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-7274.2 ATE for BMW 7 5 Gran Turismo
Delivery from £12.00
DISC BRAKE PADS SET FOR ALFA ROMEO MITO 955 955 A6 000 955 A8 000 ATE
£35.23
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-3813.2 Disc Brake for Peugeot Citroen
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-2895.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-7162.2 ATE for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: RAICAM RA.0777.0, COMLINE CBP01317, FOMAR Friction FO 800781, FTE BL1832A2, ATE 13.0470-7162.2, METZGER 1170154, VAICO V20-8128, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6018610, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.0158, HELLA 8DB 355 011-351, JURID 573056J, MEYLE 025 237 1616, BLUE PRINT ADG04242, METELLI 22-0556-0, SAMKO 5SP861, QUARO QP2494C, TRW GDB1561, TOPRAN 501 017, QUARO QP2494, CIFAM 822-556-0, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.35.127, JURID 573056JC, MAPCO 6750, JAPANPARTS PP-0015AF, BREMBO 07.B315.10, FERODO FDB1500, BOSCH 0 986 424 654, DELPHI LP1912, BRECK 23716 00 704 00, FERODO FDB1676 / Brake System: ATE / Width (mm): 123 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0333/0416 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-7162.2 / Height: 43.8 / Thickness (mm): 15.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 21 6 770 252, MINI 34 21 1 503 077, MINI 34 21 6 761 288, MINI 34 21 6 762 871, MINI 34 21 2 166 621
ebay.co.uk