Brake pads 13.0460-7368.2 ATE for FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-7368.2 for FORD FOCUS III 2 2014-2017

Brake pads 13.0460-7368.2 ATE for FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.90
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0460-7368.2 ATE for FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.83
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7368.2 FOR FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT/V408/Box/MPV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.23
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7368.2 FOR FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT/V408/Box/MPV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.38
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7368.2 FOR FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT/V408/Box/MPV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.86
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7368.2 FOR FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT/V408/Box/MPV

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.86
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-7368.2 for FORD FOCUS III 2 2014-2017

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.45
Free Delivery

Disc Brake Pad Set ATE Fits FORD Transit Connect Mpv 13-22 2433781

Will usually delivered within 11 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.92
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-7368.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0460-7368.2 Brak ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.96
GBP 79.96 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0460-7368.2 ATE for FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV

Cheapest offer

Thickness 2 [mm]: 18.3 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDB3364, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.1095, BREMBO P 24 157, TEXTAR 2573601, DELPHI LP2495, TOMEX Brakes TX 18-91, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 020-831, FEBI BILSTEIN 116226, A.B.S. 37996, HELLA 8DB 355 020-831, SWAG 50 11 6226, BLUE PRINT ADF124225, ROTINGER RT 2PD24950 / Brake System: ATE / Width (mm): 180.1 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0318/0281 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-7368.2 / Height: 65.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD KTKV6C-2K021-CA, FORD 2433781, FORD KTKV6C-2K021-AD, FORD 2540221 / Thickness/Strength 1: 17.8
£56.90
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£15.92
Compare 32 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FERODO FDB859 Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO FDB1398 Brake pad set
£23.76
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2358701 Brake pad set
£29.54
Compare 32 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery