Brake pads 13.0470-2779.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ INFINITI

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0470-2779.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ INFINITI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.08
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0470-2779.2 Brake Pads Set Front for Mercedes CLA B A GLA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.97

FITS INFINITI Q30 1.6 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13047027792 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.00
Free Delivery

ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13047027792 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

£66.28
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MERCEDES-BENZ:W176,W245,W246,W242,C117

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.59
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0470-2779.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£66.99
Delivery from £8.45

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2779.2

£71.00
Free Delivery

13.0470-2779.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0470-2779.2 CERAMIC BRAKE PADS ⭐UK Seller⭐

£74.02
GBP 74.02 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0470-7203.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS S-CLASS E-CLASS T-Model
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-7089.2 for BMW 5 (E39) 2.5 1995-2
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-4065.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0470-3847.2 for PEUGEOT 308 I, 308 SW I, 3008 I, MPV 308 CC
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads 13.0470-2779.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ INFINITI

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3601073, HELLA 8DB 355 019-721, LPR 05P1781A, BREMBO P 50 093X, BRECK 24869 00 701 00, TRW GDB1932BTE, LPR 05P1781, TOPRAN 408 551, METELLI 22-0965-0, KAMOKA JQ101369, JURID 573403J, QUARO QP4012C, MEYLE 025 248 6919/PD, ROTINGER RT 2PD24410, SKF VKBP 80028, ABE C1M060ABE-P, VALEO 302210, TRW GDB1932, COMLINE CBP32208, MINTEX MDB3242, JAPANPARTS PA-0503AF, VALEO 601503, OPTIMAL BP-12609, FERODO FDB4245, TEXTAR 2486901, ABE C1M060ABE, ZIMMERMANN 24869.195.1, BOSCH 0 986 494 937, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 019-721, SWAG 10 91 6870 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 144.0 / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0258/0015 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-2779.2 / Height: 71.6 / Thickness (mm): 19.3 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 006 420 46 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 006 420 85 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 008 420 06 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 008 420 06 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 006 420 85 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 006 420 46 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 000 420 30 02, MERCEDES-BENZ A 000 420 30 02, MERCEDES-BENZ 006 420 47 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 008 420 03 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 006 420 47 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 008 420 03 20, INFINITI 41060-HG00B, INFINITI 41060-HG00C, INFINITI 41060-5DA0B, INFINITI 41060-HG00D
ebay.co.uk