Brake pads 13.0470-2857.2 ATE for OPEL MERIVA A MPV CORSA C COMBO Box Body/MPV

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0470-2857.2 ATE for OPEL MERIVA A MPV CORSA C COMBO Box Body/MPV

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.48
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0470-2857.2 ATE for OPEL MERIVA A MPV CORSA C COMBO Box Body/MPV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.77
Free Delivery

ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13047028572 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.27
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for OPEL VAUXHALL:VITA C,CORSA C,MERIVA A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.69
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: OPEL VAUXHALL MERIVA A MPV 1.4 16V TWINP

£60.00
Free Delivery

13.0470-2857.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS OPEL COMBO TOUR 1.4

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Free Delivery

FITS OPEL COMBO TOUR 1.4 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2857.2 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2857.2

£60.00
Free Delivery

13.0470-2857.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

£60.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-7269.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £10.42
Brake pads 13.0470-7203.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS S-CLASS E-CLASS T-Model
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-7089.2 for BMW 5 (E39) 2.5 1995-2
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-4065.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-2857.2 ATE for OPEL MERIVA A MPV CORSA C COMBO Box Body/MPV

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: ABAKUS 231-01-015, SWAG 40 91 6423, FAST FT29525, FTE BL2430A1, CHAMPION 573011CH, VALEO 601704, BOSCH 0 986 494 510, FEBI BILSTEIN 16423, ATE 13.0460-2857.2, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.1053, OPTIMAL BP-12126, FOMAR Friction FO 783481, FERODO FDB1424, ABE C1X020ABE, MAXGEAR 19-0566, SAMKO 5SP1004, JP GROUP 1263601110, DACO Germany 323624, ROTINGER RT 2PD16760, HART 219 128, CIFAM 822-340-0, RAICAM RA.0712.2, COMLINE CBP31112, TOPRAN 206 128, MINTEX MDB2073, A.B.S. 37213, FTE BL2430B1, FTE BL1739B2, DELPHI LP1676, BLUE PRINT ADZ94227 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 131.5 / Number of bolts/screws: 2 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0258/0256 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-2857.2 / Height 1: 52.3 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Thickness (mm): 17.0 / Height 2 [mm]: 55.4 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 16 05 081, OPEL 16 05 964, OPEL 16 05 974, OPEL 9200108, OPEL 93172261, OPEL 93176114, OPEL 16 05 092, OPEL 93184269, VAUXHALL 93184269, VAUXHALL 9200108, VAUXHALL 16 05 081, VAUXHALL 16 05 964, VAUXHALL 16 05 092, VAUXHALL 16 05 974, VAUXHALL 93172261, VAUXHALL 93176114
ebay.co.uk