Brake pads 13.0470-3860.2 ATE for VW AMAROK AMAROK Platform/Chassis

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0470-3860.2 ATE for VW AMAROK AMAROK Platform/Chassis

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.42
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for VW:AMAROK,AMAROK Platform/Chassis 2H0698151

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.29
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-3860.2 ATE for VW AMAROK AMAROK Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.15
Free Delivery

Disc Ceramic Brake Pad Set Front Axle ATE Fits VW Amarok 2H0698151

Will usually delivered within 17 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.82
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-3860.2 FOR VW CFPA 2.0L CNFB/CSHA/CNEA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.65
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-3860.2 FOR VW CFPA 2.0L CNFB/CSHA/CNEA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.15
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-3860.2 FOR VW CFPA 2.0L CNFB/CSHA/CNEA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.85
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-3860.2 FOR VW CFPA 2.0L CNFB/CSHA/CNEA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.65
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-3860.2 AMAROK 2 2010-2013

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0470-7203.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS S-CLASS E-CLASS T-Model
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-7089.2 for BMW 5 (E39) 2.5 1995-2
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-4065.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0470-3847.2 for PEUGEOT 308 I, 308 SW I, 3008 I, MPV 308 CC
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads 13.0470-3860.2 ATE for VW AMAROK AMAROK Platform/Chassis

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V10-2455, vika 66981692901, JP GROUP 1563600210, A.B.S. 37793, ATE 13.0460-3860.2, ZIMMERMANN 24484.190.2 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Bosch / Width (mm): 164.8 / Number of bolts/screws: 2 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0479/0754 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-3860.2 / Height: 66.8 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Thickness (mm): 18.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 2H0 698 151, VAG 2H0 698 151 A, VAG JZW 698 151 AM
ebay.co.uk