Brake pads 13.0470-5520.2 ATE for VOLVO XC40

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.13
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0470-5520.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£70.49
Delivery from £8.45

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-5520.2 FOR VOLVO B3154T5/3154T10/3154T9 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.92
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-5520.2 ATE for VOLVO XC40

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.19
Delivery from £12.00

FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: VOLVO XC40 SUV T5 AWD/D4 AWD/T4/T4 AWD/T

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.00
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0470-5520.2 BRAKE PADS. VOLVO P. XC40 1.5-2.0 17- CERAMIC DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.22
GBP 91.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-5520.2 FOR VOLVO B3154T5/3154T10/3154T9 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.42
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0470-5520.2 BRAKE PADS. VOLVO P. XC40 1.5-2.0 17- CERAMIC UK Stock

£92.37
GBP 92.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Disc Brake Pad Set ATE Fits VOLVO Xc40 17-21 31471407

Will usually delivered within 18 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0470-7203.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS S-CLASS E-CLASS T-Model
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-7089.2 for BMW 5 (E39) 2.5 1995-2
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-4065.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0470-3847.2 for PEUGEOT 308 I, 308 SW I, 3008 I, MPV 308 CC
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads 13.0470-5520.2 ATE for VOLVO XC40

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 822-1186-0, JAPANPARTS PA-0353AF, BREMBO P 86 031, HELLA 8DB 355 039-001, HART 261 762, BLUE PRINT ADF124231, JURID 574017J, MINTEX MDB4147, TOMEX Brakes TX 19-16, DELPHI LP3515, REMSA 1823.00, QUARO QP0813, ZIMMERMANN 26126.185.2, TEXTAR 2612601, ATE 13.0460-5520.2, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 039-001, FEBI BILSTEIN 16982, A.B.S. 35237, LPR 05P2062, METELLI 22-1186-0, VALEO 302535, SAMKO 5SP2062, MEYLE 025 261 2618/PD, ABE C1V028ABE / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Width (mm): 140.5 / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0479/0655 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-5520.2 / Height 1: 67.5 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Thickness (mm): 18.7 / Height 2 [mm]: 73.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO 31471407, VOLVO 31471408, VOLVO 32276931
ebay.co.uk