Brake pads 13.0470-7256.2 ATE for AUDI A5 A5 Sportback A5 Convertible A4 B8

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.30
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0470-7256.2 ATE for AUDI A5 A5 Sportback A5 Convertible A4 B8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.04
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI:A5,A4 B8,A5 / S5,A4 / S4 B8,A4 B8 Avant

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.39
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0470-7256.2 CERAMIC BRAKE PADS ⭐UK Seller⭐

£103.86
GBP 103.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7256.2 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Allroad A5/S5/Sportback

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.40
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7256.2 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Allroad A5/S5/Sportback

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.40
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7256.2 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Allroad A5/S5/Sportback

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.64
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-7256.2 AUDI A5 (8T3) 2 2008-2012

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.80
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7256.2 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Allroad A5/S5/Sportback

£120.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0470-7203.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS S-CLASS E-CLASS T-Model
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-7089.2 for BMW 5 (E39) 2.5 1995-2
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-4065.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0470-3847.2 for PEUGEOT 308 I, 308 SW I, 3008 I, MPV 308 CC
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads 13.0470-7256.2 ATE for AUDI A5 A5 Sportback A5 Convertible A4 B8

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-7256.2 / Height 1: 67.0 / Height 2 [mm]: 72.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 8K0 698 151 A, VAG 8K0 698 151 F, VAG 8K0 698 151 P / Thickness/Strength 1: 21.3 / Warning Contact Length [mm]: 281 / Thickness 2 [mm]: 19.8 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: ABAKUS 231-01-030, ZIMMERMANN 24705.200.1, DENCKERMANN B110993, KAMOKA JQ101231, ABE C1A043ABE, A.B.S. 37675, ABE C1A043ABE-P, ATE 13.0460-7256.2, VAICO V10-8301, JP GROUP 1163607210, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6000009, vika 66981691801 / Width 1: 155.1 / Brake System: ATE / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0479/0475 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Width 2: 155.1 / Item Width: 155.1
ebay.co.uk