Brake pads 22-0247-0 METELLI for HONDA CIVIC MK IV Hatchback ACCORD II Hatchback

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.03
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HONDA:ACCORD II,ACCORD II Sedan

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 22-0247-0 FOR HONDA CIVIC/MK/Hatchback/Shuttle/ 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.81
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 22-0247-0 FOR HONDA CIVIC/MK/Hatchback/Shuttle/ 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.42
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 22-0247-0 FOR HONDA CIVIC/MK/Hatchback/Shuttle/ 1.5L

£39.42
Free Delivery
Brake pads 22-0247-0 METELLI for HONDA CIVIC MK IV Hatchback ACCORD II Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: RAICAM RA.0341.0, JURID 572237J, SAKURA 600-40-6660, MINTEX MDB1241, A.B.S. 36167, JAPKO 50414, ROADHOUSE 2193.00, REMSA 0193.02, BLUE PRINT ADH24213, FOMAR Friction FO 438581, BREMBO P 28 006, LPR 05P919, BLUE PRINT ADH24207, DENCKERMANN B110283, BOSCH 0 986 490 440, TRW GDB358, ABE C14019ABE, ABE C14014ABE, ASHIKA 50-04-414, CIFAM 822-247-0, CIFAM 822-247-1, SAMKO 5SP919, REMSA 0193.00, FERODO FDB585, DELPHI LP720, OPTIMAL BP-09401, METELLI 22-0247-1, NIPPARTS J3604019, TEXTAR 2095901, TRW GDB325 / Manufacturer Part Number: 22-0247-0 / Item Width: 116 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 45022-SH3-526, HONDA 45022-SH3-010, HONDA 45022-SH3-305, HONDA 45022-SH3-306, HONDA 45022-SH3-325, HONDA 45022-SH3-506, HONDA 45022-SH3-508, HONDA 45022-SH3-G50, HONDA 45022-SR3-920, HONDA 45022-SH3-518, HONDA 45022-SH3-903, HONDA 45022-SH3-G01, HONDA 45022-SH3-G02, HONDA 45022-SH3-G03, HONDA 45022-SH3-000, HONDA 45022-SH3-516, HONDA 45022-SB6-000, HONDA 45022-SH3-528, HONDA 45022-SA7-951, HONDA 45022-SB2-506, HONDA 45022-SB2-526, HONDA 45022-SB2-673, HONDA 45022-SF4-J23, HONDA 45022-SB2-931, HONDA 45022-SBO-671, HONDA 45022-SBO-672, HONDA 45022-SD2-507, HONDA 45022-SD2-527, HONDA 45022-SD2-J00, HONDA 45022-SD2-J01
£20.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ferodo Sram Apex Force Red 22 Rival Level Ultimate Disc Brake Pads Silver One Size Multicolor
£13.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
metelligroup 22-0159-2 Brake Pads, Made in Italy
£22.81
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
metelligroup 22-0675-2 Brake Pads, Made in Italy
£39.56
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 22-0766-0 METELLI for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II
£25.73
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Galfer Road Sram HDR Brake Pads
£12.58
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99