Brake pads 23414.168.1 ZIMMERMANN for PORSCHE 911 911 Convertible

Used Offers from

Brake pads 23414.168.1 ZIMMERMANN for PORSCHE 911 911 Convertible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.85
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23414.168.1 FOR PORSCHE M97.70S/70/76 M96.70/79 3.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.97
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN FRONT DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 234141681 FOR PORSCHE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.74
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23414.168.1 FOR PORSCHE M97.70S/70/76 M96.70/79 3.6L

£146.57
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN 23414.168.1 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£153.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for PORSCHE:911,911 Convertible 98035193900

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.39
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE PADS SET 23414.168.1 ZIMMERMANN I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.00
Free Delivery

Brake pads 23414.168.1 ZIMMERMANN for PORSCHE 911 911 Convertible

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.69
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

Brake pads 0 986 494 709 BOSCH for PORSCHE 911 911 Convertible
£61.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Pad Set P 65 032 for Porsche and Audi
£147.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads GDB1863 TRW for PORSCHE 911 911 Convertible
£74.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 23414.168.1 ZIMMERMANN for PORSCHE 911 911 Convertible

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: BREMBO P 65 032, BOSCH 0 986 494 709, TEXTAR 2341401, TRW GDB1859, JURID 573645J, REMSA 1066.00, BREMBO 07.B314.17, FERODO FDB4328, VALEO 598767, VAICO V45-0118, LPR 05P1765, FERODO FDB1998, A.B.S. 37572, TRW GDB1863, SAMKO 5SP1765, ROADHOUSE 21066.00, SWAG 38 11 6173, TRW GDB1779, FEBI BILSTEIN 116173, TRW GDB1817, DELPHI LP3685 / Brake System: BREMBO / Width (mm): 190 / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Manufacturer Part Number: 23414.168.1 / Height: 102 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Thickness (mm): 17 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PORSCHE 996 351 948 00, PORSCHE 980 351 939 00, PORSCHE 997 351 947 00, PORSCHE 997 351 947 01, PORSCHE 997 351 948 02, PORSCHE 997 351 948 90
ebay.co.uk