ZIMMERMANN 24421.170.1 Brake pad set

Brake pads 24421.170.1 ZIMMERMANN for SAAB OPEL

Used Offers from

ZIMMERMANN 24421.170.1 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£49.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 24421.170.1 ZIMMERMANN for SAAB OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.45
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BUICK (SGM) CADILLAC (SGM) CHEVROLET (SGM)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.89
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 24421.170.1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.00
Free Delivery

24421.170.1 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ZIMMERMANN

£53.00
Free Delivery

FITS OPEL INSIGNIA A SALOON 1.4 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 24421.170.1 ZIMMERMANN

£53.00
Free Delivery

Brake pads 24421.170.1 ZIMMERMANN for SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.08
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24421.170.1 FOR CHEVROLET VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.80
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24421.170.1 FOR CHEVROLET VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0460-2755.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2758.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads Rear Axle ADW194206 BLUE PRINT for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET
£26.12
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brembo P59059 Rear Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£30.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 24421.170.1 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Brake System: SUMITOMO; Width [mm]: 106; Height: 47; Thickness: 17; Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning; WVA Number: 24421; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply; Test Mark: ECE R90 APPROVED; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; for POC: J60, J61, J62, J64