Brake pads 37079 A.B.S. for LADA SAMARA Saloon PRIORA Estate 110 112 111 RIVA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.28
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 37079 A.B.S. for LADA SAMARA Saloon PRIORA Estate 110 112 111 RIVA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
Free Delivery

ABS 37079 Front Brake Pad Set Fits Lada 110 111 112 Granta Kalina Nova Priora

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.36
Free Delivery

Original A.B.S. Brake Pad Set Disc Brake 37079 for Lada

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.66
Delivery from £25.78

Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 37079 for Lada Kalina/Priora/Samara/110/Vega/112/111/

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.50
Free Delivery
Brake pads 37079 A.B.S. for LADA SAMARA Saloon PRIORA Estate 110 112 111 RIVA

Cheapest offer

Warning Contact Length [mm]: 175 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3601075, SAMKO 5SP988, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 010-341, DENCKERMANN B111048, BREMBO P 41 003X, OPTIMAL 9448, ATE 13.0460-2965.2, TRW GDB1446, TOMEX Brakes TX 10-36, VALEO 301406, CIFAM 822-062-1, CIFAM 822-062-0, ROADHOUSE 2221.02, FERODO FDB1325, BREMBO P 41 004, LPR 05P988, OPTIMAL BP-09448, KAMOKA JQ101197, BOSCH 0 986 494 533, TEXTAR 2367101, TEXTAR 2117002, HELLA 8DB 355 010-341, MINTEX MDB1932, MINTEX MDB1353, RAICAM RA.0353.0, REMSA 0221.02, JAPANPARTS PA-045AF, DELPHI LP551, FERODO FDB527, A.B.S. 36576 / Width 1: 104.4 / Brake System: LUCAS/TRW / Manufacturer Restriction: TRW / Manufacturer Part Number: 37079 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height 1: 62 / Item Width: 104.4 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LADA 11180350108000, LADA 2108350108001, LADA 2108350108002, LADA 2110-3501080, LADA 2110-3501090, LADA 2110350108001, LADA 21905350108977, LADA 21920350108010 / Thickness/Strength 1: 17.5
£19.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 37079 FOR LADA
£28.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO FDB527 Brake pad set
£24.58
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FOR LADA SAMARA/FORMA/Hatchback CEVARO SABLE DIVA 1.3L
£16.98
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-2965.2 ATE for LADA SAMARA SAMARA Saloon PRIORA Estate 110
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads P 41 003X BREMBO for LADA ZAZ
£41.28
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery