ABS 37485 Front Brake Pad Set Fits Alfa Romeo 159 Brera Spider 77363599

Brake pads 37485 A.B.S. for ALFA ROMEO 159 159 Sportwagon SPIDER

ABS 37485 Front Brake Pad Set Fits Alfa Romeo 159 Brera Spider 77363599

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.74
Free Delivery

Brake pads 37485 A.B.S. for ALFA ROMEO 159 159 Sportwagon SPIDER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.39
Free Delivery

Brake pads 37485 A.B.S. for ALFA ROMEO 159 159 Sportwagon SPIDER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.47
Delivery from £12.00

Original A.B.S. Brake Pad Set Disc Brake 37485 for Alfa Romeo

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.30
Delivery from £25.78

Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 37485 for Alfa Romeo Spider/159/Brera (05-11)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
ABS 37485 Front Brake Pad Set Fits Alfa Romeo 159 Brera Spider 77363599

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: ABE C1D036ABE, AISIN BPFI-1033, ALLIED NIPPON ADB11718, APEC PAD1480, ATE 13.0460-7211.2, ATE 13.0470-7211.2, ATE 607211, ATE LD7211, BENDIX 573173B, BORG & BECK BBP1979, BOSCH 0 986 494 071, BOSCH 0 986 TB3 031, Brake ENGINEERING PA1683, BREMBO P 23 103, BREMBO P23103N, BREMSI BP3231, CAR PNT0741, CIFAM 822-703-0, COMLINE CBP11718, DELPHI LP 1959, DENCKERMANN B111617, DOYEN RBP305, ETF JL0650, FAST FT29166, FEBI BILSTEIN 16847, FERODO FDB1805, FERODO FSL1805, FMSI-VERBAND D1493-8693, FREMAX FBP-1473, fri.tech. 719.0 / Fitting Position: Front / Thickness 1 [mm]: 19, 9mm / Vehicle Info: ALFA ROMEO 159 BRERA SPIDER / Width 1 [mm]: 155, 2mm / Width 2 [mm]: 156, 4mm / Weight [kg]: 2, 13kg / Height 2 [mm]: 71, 6mm / Warning Contact Length [mm]: 215mm / Thickness 2 [mm]: 20, 2mm / Type: Brake Pad Set / Brake System: ATE / Height 1 [mm]: 69, 2mm / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Wear Warning Contact: with integrated wear sensor / Reference OEM Number: 77363599, 77364587
£28.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BREMBO P23103 Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake Front For Alfa Romeo 159 Brera Spider
£37.78
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
A.B.S. DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 37485 FOR ALFA ROMEO
£35.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads Front Axle C1D036ABE ABE for ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA 159 159 Sportwagon
£32.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Pads Set Front P23103 Brembo 00000071772534 0000071772534 71772534 24340
£41.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads Front Axle JQ101212 KAMOKA for ALFA ROMEO 159 159 Sportwagon SPIDER
£23.67
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00