SAMKO 5SP1416 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for KIA

Brake pads 5SP1416 SAMKO for KIA CARENS III MPV CARENS I MPV

SAMKO 5SP1416 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.02
Delivery from £19.00

Brake pads 5SP1416 SAMKO for KIA CARENS III MPV CARENS I MPV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.83
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 5SP1416 SAMKO for KIA CARENS III MPV CARENS I MPV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.16
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for KIA:CARENS II MPV,X-TREK II MPV 583021DE00

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.09
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 5SP1416 FOR KIA RONDO/III/MPV X-TREK CARENS/Mk 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.18
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 5SP1416 FOR KIA RONDO/III/MPV X-TREK CARENS/Mk 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.18
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 5SP1416 FOR KIA RONDO/III/MPV X-TREK CARENS/Mk 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.17
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 5SP1416 FOR KIA RONDO/III/MPV X-TREK CARENS/Mk 1.6L

£38.17
Free Delivery
SAMKO 5SP1416 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for KIA

Cheapest offer

Number of wear indicators [per: 2 / Height [mm]: 43,9 / Manufacturer Part Number: 5SP1416 / Width [mm]: 100,7 / UPC: 8032928085632 / MPN: 5SP1416 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2322288121 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: SAMKO 5SP1416 Brake Pad Set disc brake for KIA / Reference Number OEM: MINTEX MDB2866 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FERODO FDB4193 DELPHI LP2051 METELLI 22-0784-0 ROADHOUSE 2130302 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Samko / Type: Brake Pad Set / EAN: 8032928085632 / GTIN: 8032928085632 / Product Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Brake System: MANDO / TradeNumber(s): 24493 / Thickness [mm]: 15,5 / Height: 43,9 / Reference Number OE: KIA 583021DE00 / Width: 100,7
£20.02
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADG04283 Brake pad set
£39.55
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 16817 Brake pad set
£40.81
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery