SAMKO 5SP1689 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HYUNDAI,KIA

Brake pads 5SP1689 SAMKO for KIA HYUNDAI

SAMKO 5SP1689 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HYUNDAI,KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.53
Delivery from £19.00

Brake pads 5SP1689 SAMKO for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.62
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 5SP1689 SAMKO for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 5SP1689 FOR HYUNDAI KIA SOUL/II/SUV OPTIMA K5 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.12
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 5SP1689 FOR HYUNDAI KIA SOUL/II/SUV OPTIMA K5 1.7L 4cyl

£45.29
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 5SP1689 FOR HYUNDAI KIA SOUL/II/SUV OPTIMA K5 1.7L 4cyl

£46.44
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 5SP1689 FOR HYUNDAI KIA SOUL/II/SUV OPTIMA K5 1.7L 4cyl

£47.67
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 5SP1689 FOR HYUNDAI KIA SOUL/II/SUV OPTIMA K5 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.67
Free Delivery
SAMKO 5SP1689 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HYUNDAI,KIA

Cheapest offer

Number of wear indicators [per: 2 / Height [mm]: 60,8 / Product Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / TradeNumber(s): 5SP1689, 24501, 25205, 25206 / Manufacturer Part Number: 5SP1689 / Manufacturer: SAMKO / Width [mm]: 137,8 / Thickness [mm]: 17,5 / Reference Number OE: HYUNDAI 581012SA70, HYUNDAI 581012SA75, HYUNDAI 581013SA20, HYUNDAI 581013ZA06, HYUNDAI 581013ZA10, HYUNDAI 581013ZA16, HYUNDAI 581013ZA70, HYUNDAI 581013ZA76, HYUNDAI 581014WA10, HYUNDAI 58101C1A00, HYUNDAI 58101C1A20, HYUNDAI 58101D4A00, HYUNDAI 58101D4A20, HYUNDAI 58101D7A00, HYUNDAI 58101E6A10, HYUNDAI 58101J3A10, HYUNDAI 58101J9A10, HYUNDAI 58101J9A60, HYUNDAI 58101J9A70, HYUNDAI 58101K4A10, KIA 581012SA51, KIA 581012YA00, KIA 581012YA50, KIA 581013RA05, KIA 581013RA60, KIA 58101A2A35, KIA 58101A8A15, KIA 58101B2A60, KIA 58101B2A80, KIA 58101B2A90 / Reference Number OEM: ACDelco AC0581689D, ATE 13.0460-5647.2, ATE 13.0470-5647.2, ATE LD5647, BOSCH 0986494559, BOSCH 0986494905, BREMBO P30093, DELPHI LP2294, EUROREPAR 1623056680, FOMAR Friction FO241981, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3600338, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3600567, ICER 181826202, LPR 05P1689, MAGNETI MARELLI 363916060861, MAGNETI MARELLI 363916060907, MINTEX MDB3166, PAGID T2061, QUINTON HAZELL BP1913, REMSA 130222, ROADHOUSE 2130222, ROULUNDS BRAKING 51241981, TEXTAR 2520501, TEXTAR 2520504, TRW GDB3530
£23.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads Front Axle 1302.52 REMSA for HYUNDAI KONA
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Pads Set fits KIA SOUL Mk2 1.6D Front 14 to 16 D4FB 58101B2A60 Febi New
£35.98
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Blue Print ADG042164 Brake Pad Set, pack of four
£54.04
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 25205.170.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery