Brake pads Front Axle 301403 VALEO for VW SEAT SKODA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.41
Delivery from £12.00

VALEO 301403 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.57
Delivery from £19.00

VALEO - Brake pads First - 301403 - Set of 4 pads - Front axle - Fully equipped with mounted accessories

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.82
Free Delivery

Brake pads Front Axle 301403 VALEO for VW SEAT SKODA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.89
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for SEAT VW:POLO,VENTO,LUPO I,CORDOBA,IBIZA II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.69
Free Delivery

Front Disc Brake Pad Set VALEO Fits VW SEAT Flight Golf Mk3 Lupo 1H0698151B NEW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.64
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301403 FOR SEAT AUR/AEH/APF 1.6L 4cyl IBIZA II

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.65
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301403 FOR SEAT AUR/AEH/APF 1.6L 4cyl IBIZA II

£37.54
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301403 FOR SEAT AUR/AEH/APF 1.6L 4cyl IBIZA II

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads Front Axle 301403 VALEO for VW SEAT SKODA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Width (mm): 142 / Manufacturer Part Number: 301403 / Thickness (mm): 15.3 / Height 2 [mm]: 50.6 / Weight: 1.25 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT 1H0698151B, SKODA JZW698151E, VW 1H0698151B, VW JZW698151E / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Thickness 2 [mm]: 15.3 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADV1842102, JAPANPARTS PA-0085AF, FTE BL1525A1, VAICO V10-8108, OPTIMAL BP-10188, TEXTAR 2186601, CIFAM 822-206-2, ATE 13.0460-7101.2, BREMBO P 85 031, REMSA 0609.20, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 007-891, LPR 05P667, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.0812, JURID 571939J, ABE C1W035ABE, CIFAM 822-206-0, SAMKO 5SP667, MEYLE 025 218 6615, MAXGEAR 19-0607, MAXGEAR 19-0599, HELLA 8DB 355 008-351, RAICAM RA.0623.2, TOPRAN 107 237, MINTEX MDB1805, ROADHOUSE 2609.20, FTE BL1399A1, VALEO 598403, ABE C1W034ABE, TEXTAR 2186602, BOSCH 0 986 424 449 / Additional Information 2: without anti-squeak plate / Brake System: VOLKSWAGEN / Test marking: ECE-R90 / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 21866 / Width 2: 142 / Height: 50.3
£21.41
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 494 713 Brake pad set
£26.69
Compare 96 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 0 986 494 379 BOSCH for HONDA CR-V III CR-V IV
£29.41
Compare 53 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0986494779
Free Delivery