ASHIKA 50-03-302 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,MAZDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.82
Delivery from £19.00

Brake pads Front Axle 50-03-302 ASHIKA for FORD MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.29
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads Front Axle 50-03-302 ASHIKA for FORD MAZDA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.83
Free Delivery

ASHIKA 50-03-302 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.91
Free Delivery

ASHIKA 50-03-302 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.91
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA:2,KA,PUMA,DEMIO,IKON V 1095491

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.59
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 50-03-302 FOR FORD FXJA/FXJC/FXJB 1.4L 4cyl FUSION

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.21
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 50-03-302 FOR FORD FXJA/FXJC/FXJB 1.4L 4cyl FUSION

£37.20
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 50-03-302 FOR FORD FXJA/FXJC/FXJB 1.4L 4cyl FUSION

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ASHIKA 50-03-302 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,MAZDA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Length [mm]: 151,1 / UPC: 8033001225532 / MPN: 5003302 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 901399314 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Number in Pack: 1 / Thickness [mm]: 17,4 / Height: 58,4 / Width: 152 / WVA Number: 23203 / Height [mm]: 58,4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 50-03-302 / Superseded Part Number: FORD 1236880 / Reference Number OEM: BREMSI BP2872 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MEYS6J2K021DD MEYS6J2K021DE MEYS6J2K021DF YS612K021DA DISCS / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with piston clip / Brand: ASHIKA / Type: Brake Pad Set / EAN: 8033001225532 / GTIN: 8033001225532 / Product Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Length: 151,1 / Brake System: ATE / TradeNumber(s): 50-00-0002 / Length 1 [mm]: 150,3 / Height 1 [mm]: 61,4 / Inspection Tag: ECE R90 APPROVED / Reference Number OE: FORD 1236880
£20.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads Front Axle 50-03-340 ASHIKA for MAZDA ISUZU
£20.15
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
ASHIKA FRONT DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 5003384 FOR MAZDA
£24.77
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA 50-03-349 Brake pad set
£23.27
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA 50-03-3002 Brake pad set
£18.19
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads Front Axle 50-03-305 ASHIKA for MAZDA 6 Hatchback 6 Saloon
£21.29
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00