ASHIKA 50-04-403 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HONDA

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 50-04-403 FOR HONDA CIVIC/VIII/Hatchback/IX 1.8L 4cyl

ASHIKA 50-04-403 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HONDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.12
Delivery from £19.00

Brake pads Front Axle 50-04-403 ASHIKA for HONDA CIVIC IX CIVIC VIII Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.34
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads Front Axle 50-04-403 ASHIKA for HONDA CIVIC IX CIVIC VIII Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.55
Free Delivery

ASHIKA 50-04-403 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HONDA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.77
Free Delivery

ASHIKA 50-04-403 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HONDA

£27.77
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HONDA:CIVIC IX,CIVIC VIII Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 50-04-403 FOR HONDA CIVIC/VIII/Hatchback/IX 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 50-04-403 FOR HONDA CIVIC/VIII/Hatchback/IX 1.8L 4cyl

£33.49
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 50-04-403 FOR HONDA CIVIC/VIII/Hatchback/IX 1.8L 4cyl

£33.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ASHIKA 50-04-403 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HONDA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / WVA Number: 24087 / Length [mm]: 131,2 / Height [mm]: 55 / Manufacturer Part Number: 50-04-403 / UPC: 8033001314748 / MPN: 5004403 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 709441001 / Superseded Part Number: HONDA 45022SMGE00 / Reference Number OEM: JAPANPARTS PA403JM / Reference OE/OEM Number: 10806504 10806504A 10806504HD ASIMCO KD1510 ASVA ATE / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: ASHIKA / Type: Brake Pad Set / EAN: 8033001314748 / GTIN: 8033001314748 / Product Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Length: 131,2 / Brake Type: Disc Brake / TradeNumber(s): 50-04-403 / Number in Pack: 1 / Thickness [mm]: 17,5 / Height: 55 / Inspection Tag: ECE R90 APPROVED / Reference Number OE: HONDA 45022SMGE01
£18.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£17.99
Compare 30 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FERODO FDB859 Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO FDB1398 Brake pad set
£23.76
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery