TRW GDB1622DTE Brake pad set

Brake pads GDB1622DTE TRW for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI

Used Offers from

TRW GDB1622DTE Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£36.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads GDB1622DTE TRW for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.01
Free Delivery

Brake pads GDB1622DTE TRW for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.21
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits TRW GDB1622DTE HAM PADS. REAR DTEC AUDI A3 2003 >>, A4 2000 - ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.26
GBP 43.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI AUDI (FAW) SEAT SKODA SKODA (SVW) VW:A3

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.79
Free Delivery

Fits TRW GDB1622DTE HAM PADS. REAR DTEC AUDI A3 2003 >>, A4 2000 - 20 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.82
GBP 45.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1622DTE FOR SKODA SUPERB/II OCTAVIA/Combi/III VW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.27
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1622DTE FOR SKODA SUPERB/II OCTAVIA/Combi/III VW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.27
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1622DTE FOR SKODA SUPERB/II OCTAVIA/Combi/III VW

£54.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

REAR BRAKE PADS SET GDB1622DTE TRW I
£60.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE GDB1622DTE
£40.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FITS AUDI A3 2.0 TFSI BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE GDB1622DTE TRW
£39.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0986494062 Brake Pad Set (BP2700)
£24.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET GDB1622DTE FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW
£37.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW GDB1622DTE Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Restriction: TRW; Wear Warning Contact: not prepared for wear warning indicator; Width [mm]: 105,5; Height: 56; Thickness: 17; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with brake caliper screws; Braking System: not for carbon-ceramic brake discs, only in conjunction with steel brake discs, Low dust brake pads, also for perforated brake discs; Test Mark: E9 90R-02A1148/0750; Observe technical data: ; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: DTEC COTEC; Tuning: 1; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; for PR number: 2EA, 1KZ, 1KY, 1ZE, 1LJ, 1KF, 1KW, 1KU, 1KJ, 2ED, 2EF, 2EE, 1KE, 1KV, 1KD, 1X0, 1X1, 2EL, 1KQ, 1KP, 2EG, 1ED; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 286, 256, 310, 282, 302, 260, 288, 245, 255; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 4B3048455, 3C9547424, 8H7050000, 3C9P060099; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with electric parking brake; Construction Year to: 12/2008, 02/2004, 10/2007, 05/2007, 12/2005, 07/2010, 11/2009, 12/2009, 09/2010; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN
£36.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk