Brake pads P 06 102 BREMBO for CITROËN DS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.81
Free Delivery

Brake pads P 06 102 BREMBO for CITROËN DS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.78
Delivery from £12.00

BREMBO P 06 102 Brake Pads Set Rear for DS5 DS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.60
Delivery from £10.42

BREMBO P 06 102 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITRO?N,DS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Delivery from £19.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE P 06 102 FOR CITROEN DS BHZ /BHX /9HD 1.6L AHX 2.0L DS5

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.88
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE P 06 102 FOR CITROEN DS BHZ /BHX /9HD 1.6L AHX 2.0L DS5

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.88
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE P 06 102 FOR CITROEN DS BHZ /BHX /9HD 1.6L AHX 2.0L DS5

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.50
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE P 06 102 FOR CITROEN DS BHZ /BHX /9HD 1.6L AHX 2.0L DS5

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.50
Free Delivery

REAR BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: CITROËN DS5 1.6 THP 165/1.6 HDI 115/2.0 H

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads P 06 102 BREMBO for CITROËN DS

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 104 / Manufacturer Part Number: P 06 102 / UPC: 8020584087305 / MPN: P06102 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26056760099 / Superseded Part Number: CITROËN: 1623180880,: 24922,: D18319062 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Thickness (mm): 16 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 1623180880 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 1.30 / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: JAPANPARTS PP-0604AF / EAN: 8020584087305 / GTIN: 8020584087305 / Brake System: Lucas / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Number in Pack: 4 / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 24922 / Height: 56 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Width: 104 / Performance Part: Yes
£33.81
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Outstanding Stopping Power: Consistent and trustworthy braking.
• Heat Resistant: Handles extreme temperatures effectively.
• Quiet Operation: Minimizes noise for a smoother ride.