Brake pads Rear Axle 51-0K-K12 ASHIKA for OPEL KIA CHEVROLET

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.46
Delivery from £12.00

ASHIKA 51-0K-K12 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CHEVROLET,KIA,OPEL

Will usually delivered within 7 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.82
Delivery from £19.00

Brake pads Rear Axle 51-0K-K12 ASHIKA for OPEL KIA CHEVROLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.69
Free Delivery

ASHIKA 51-0K-K12 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CHEVROLET,KIA,OPEL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.17
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CHEVROLET KIA OPEL:CEE'D,VENGA,NABIRA,ZAFIRA

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.29
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 51-0K-K12 FOR OPEL CORSA VITA ASTRA/H/GTC/TwinTop 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.66
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 51-0K-K12 FOR OPEL CORSA VITA ASTRA/H/GTC/TwinTop 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.21
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 51-0K-K12 FOR OPEL CORSA VITA ASTRA/H/GTC/TwinTop 1.2L

£25.31
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 51-0K-K12 FOR OPEL CORSA VITA ASTRA/H/GTC/TwinTop 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads Rear Axle 51-0K-K12 ASHIKA for OPEL KIA CHEVROLET

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / For OE number: 93169143 / Interchange Part Number: ABAKUS 231-02-002, RAICAM RA.0815.1, MINTEX MDB4179, FTE BL1828B3, DELPHI LP2209, TOMEX Brakes TX 12-971, ZIMMERMANN 23417.950.1, ATE 13.0460-2868.2, TOMEX Brakes TX 12-97, REMSA 0957.22, MAXGEAR 19-3668, KAVO PARTS KBP-4020, LPR 05P1650, VALEO 872417, ROADHOUSE 2957.02, HELLA 8DB 355 018-781, VALEO 302410, BRECK 23417 00 704 10, FERODO FDB1521, METELLI 22-0542-0, TEXTAR 2578001, MEYLE 025 234 1715/PD, MAXGEAR 19-0450, SAMKO 5SP1983, A.B.S. 37814, JAPKO 51K12, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.0210, SKF VKBP 90453, SKF VKBP 90338 A, HART 249 147 / Length: 95.5 / Brake Type: Disc Brake / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Manufacturer Part Number: 51-0K-K12 / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 23417 / Height: 43 / Thickness (mm): 15 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 1605086, OPEL 1605122, OPEL 1605128, OPEL 1605233, OPEL 1605625, OPEL 1605967, OPEL 1605995, OPEL 93169164, OPEL 93188727, OPEL 93190577, OPEL 95507655, VAUXHALL 1605233, VAUXHALL 93190577, KIA 583021PA30, KIA 58302A2A20, GENERAL MOTORS 93169143, GENERAL MOTORS 93170602, GENERAL MOTORS 93176118, GENERAL MOTORS 93179164, SATURN 93193613 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£16.46
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.