Brake pads Rear Axle C23023ABE ABE for MAZDA 6 Saloon 6 Estate

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.69
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads Rear Axle C23023ABE ABE for MAZDA 6 Saloon 6 Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.21
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ABE C23023ABE for MAZDA 6 Saloon (GJ, GL) 2 2012-2018

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.40
Free Delivery

Fits ABE C23023ABE Brake Pad Set, disc brake C23023 ABE (Automotive B ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.12
GBP 42.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ABE C23023ABE Brake Pad Set, disc brake C23023 ABE (Automotive ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.27
GBP 42.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE C23023ABE FOR MAZDA PY-ZA/Y8 2.5L SHY4/SHY8/SHY6 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.26
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE C23023ABE FOR MAZDA PY-ZA/Y8 2.5L SHY4/SHY8/SHY6 2.2L

£44.26
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE C23023ABE FOR MAZDA PY-ZA/Y8 2.5L SHY4/SHY8/SHY6 2.2L

£45.85
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE C23023ABE FOR MAZDA PY-ZA/Y8 2.5L SHY4/SHY8/SHY6 2.2L

£45.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads Rear Axle C23023ABE ABE for MAZDA 6 Saloon 6 Estate

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: METELLI 22-1159-0, JAPANPARTS PP-319AF, TOMEX Brakes TX 18-70, BREMBO P 49 059, LPR 05P2109, KAMOKA JQ101469, MEYLE 025 223 4915, BOSCH 0 986 460 010, SAMKO 5SP2109, TRW GDB3632, DENCKERMANN B111550, FEBI BILSTEIN 170664, KAVO PARTS KBP-4577, ROTINGER RT 1PD32340, CIFAM 822-1159-0, BLUE PRINT ADM542112, HELLA 8DB 355 025-561, JAPKO 51319, DELPHI LP3234, TEXTAR 2234901, RAICAM RA.1156.0, COMLINE CBP32386, MINTEX MDB3934, NIPPARTS N3613028, A.B.S. 35142, REMSA 1682.02, ZIMMERMANN 22349.155.1, ATE 13.0460-2628.2, MAXGEAR 19-3906, ROADHOUSE 21682.02 / Width (mm): 104.2 / Manufacturer Part Number: C23023ABE / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 22349 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 47.4 / Thickness (mm): 15.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA GMY02643ZA, MAZDA GMY02643ZB / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£31.69
ebay.co.uk