Bosch BP297 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads - With Accessories

Brake Pads Set fits FORD MONDEO Mk3 2.5 Front 00 to 07 LCBD Bosch ME1S7J2K021AC

Used Offers from

Bosch BP297 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads - With Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.29
Free Delivery

Brake pads 0 986 494 026 BOSCH for FORD JAGUAR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.84
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch Brake Pads Set Front 0986494026 ME1S7J2K021AC ME1S7J2K021AD 1S7J2K021AA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.38
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front 0986494026 Bosch ME1S7J2K021AC ME1S7J2K021AD 1S7J2K021AA

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£26.50
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front 0986494026 Bosch ME1S7J2K021AC ME1S7J2K021AD 1S7J2K021AA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.50
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front 0986494026 Bosch ME1S7J2K021AC ME1S7J2K021AD 1S7J2K021AA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.52
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front 0986494026 Genuine Bosch 1121894 1126718 1204843 1250688

£26.65
Free Delivery

Bosch Front Brake Pad Set fits Ford Mondeo 2000-2007 1.8 2.0 2.2 2.5 3.0

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Pad Set Front Low-Metallic Width 149mm Anti-Squeak Plate 0986494026

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BREMBO KT 08 032 Brake discs and pads set
£296.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAPCO 47711 Brake discs and pads set
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ZIMMERMANN 640.4225.00 Brake discs and pads set
Delivery from £8.45
MAPCO 47661 Brake discs and pads set
£110.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ZIMMERMANN 640.4204.00 Brake discs and pads set
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch BP297 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads - With Accessories

Cheapest offer

Pad dimensions: Height 60.5 mm, width 149 mm, thickness 18.4 mm - WVA: 23279 - Copper-free pads (<0.5%) - Front axle Exceptional quality, durability and reliability: Bosch tests their brakes across a range of driving conditions worldwide, often exceeding industry standards Driving comfort, right from the start: Experience smooth braking with reduced noise and dust, and precise control with a good pedal feel Quick and easy maintenance: To speed up repairs, Bosch also includes all required accessories in the brake pad boxes Scope of delivery: Includes 1 set of 4 front brake pads and 4 screws Compatibility matters: Use the automotive parts finder at the top of this page to find the right replacement pads for your car
£22.29
amazon.co.uk