Brake Pads Set fits HONDA CR-V 2.4 Front 2009 on Brembo 40522SHJ415 45022SHJA00

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.60
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front P28068 Brembo 45022SHJA00 45022SHJA50M 45022SHJA51 25351

£52.66
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front P28068 Brembo 45022SHJA00 45022SHJA50M 45022SHJA51 25351

£52.66
Free Delivery

BREMBO P 28 068 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£53.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Pads Set Front Brembo P28068 45022SHJ405 B010441 35990002B01B00 3501180M01

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.19
Free Delivery

Brembo P 28 068 Brake Pads

In stock
£54.74
Free Delivery

Brembo P 28 068 Brake Pads

In stock
£55.29
Free Delivery

Front Brake Pad Set Fits Honda CR-V Odyssey ZR-V BREMBO

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.49
Free Delivery

Front Brake Pad Set Fits Honda CR-V Odyssey ZR-V BREMBO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BREMBO KT 08 032 Brake discs and pads set
£295.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAPCO 47711 Brake discs and pads set
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ZIMMERMANN 640.4225.00 Brake discs and pads set
Delivery from £8.45
MAPCO 47661 Brake discs and pads set
£110.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ZIMMERMANN 640.4204.00 Brake discs and pads set
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Pads Set fits HONDA CR-V 2.4 Front 2009 on Brembo 40522SHJ415 45022SHJA00

Cheapest offer

WVA Number: 24342, 25351, 25352 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13801424RMP / UPC: 8020584104958 / MPN: 13801424RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4075488460 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Number of wear indicators: 2 Per Axle / Reference OE/OEM Number: Bendix: DB18434WD, BENDIX: DB1843GCT, BENDIX Braking: BPD2132 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Thickness: 18 mm / Brand: Brembo / Function: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / EAN: 13801424RMP / Additional Information: without accessories / GTIN: 8020584104958 / Brake System: Akebono / Additional Information 2: with anti-squeak plate / Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning / Height: 59 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 155 mm / Extra Description: PRIME LINE
£52.60
ebay.co.uk