Brake Pads Set fits HONDA PRELUDE 2.2 Front 96 to 01 Blue Print 06450SOKJ11 New

Brake Pads Set fits HONDA INTEGRA 1.8 Front 97 to 01 Blue Print 06450SOKJ11 New

Brake Pads Set fits HONDA PRELUDE 2.2 Front 96 to 01 Blue Print 06450SOKJ11 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.75
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front ADH24246 Blue Print 06450SOKJ11 06450S0AJ00 06450S0KJ11 New

£22.82
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front ADH24246 Blue Print 06450SOKJ11 06450S0AJ00 06450S0KJ11 New

£22.82
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADH24246 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£23.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Pads Set fits HONDA PRELUDE 2.2 Front 96 to 01 Blue Print 06450SOKJ11 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.68
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front ADH24246 Blue Print 06450SOKJ11 06450S0AJ00 06450S0KJ11 New

£24.75
Free Delivery

ADL ADH24246 BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE Front

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.79
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADH24246 Brake Pad Set Front Braking Replacement Fits Honda Rover

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.90
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADH24246 Brake Pads

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BREMBO KT 08 032 Brake discs and pads set
£295.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAPCO 47711 Brake discs and pads set
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ZIMMERMANN 640.4225.00 Brake discs and pads set
Delivery from £8.45
MAPCO 47661 Brake discs and pads set
£110.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ZIMMERMANN 640.4204.00 Brake discs and pads set
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Pads Set fits HONDA PRELUDE 2.2 Front 96 to 01 Blue Print 06450SOKJ11 New

Cheapest offer

Function: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Length: 149 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 4079062RMP / Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning / Inspection Tag: ECE R90 Approved / Width: 57 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4u: 4UP03704, 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-50-04-431, EST-50-04-432, 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-50-04-493, 7 SEVEN PARTS: SVP17090, SVP18360, A.B.S.: 36737, P28026, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-44-022-1418, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-44-022-2387, AZMT-44-022-2427, ABE: C14032ABE, C14037ABE, ABTEX: PLU905, ACKOJA: A26-0025, ACURA: 45022-SLR-G02, ADVICS: C1N018, C1N024, SN423P, SN428P, ADVICS: SN429P, SS429-S, ADVICS-SEA: C1N018, C1N127Y, AISIN: ASN-187, ASN-2028, BPHO-1900, BPHO-1905, C1N013, C1N018, AISIN: C1N024, SN429P, SS423-S, AKEBONO: AN-375WK, AN-419WK, AN-419WKE, AN-642WK, AN-642WKE, AKEBONO: AN-7082K, AKRON-MALÒ: 1050371, 1050862, 1051078, ALLIED NIPPON: ADB3446, ADB3551, Andel: 181019, 181020, AP XENERGY: X40537, X40621, AP-SA: 5AP472, 5AP567, 5AP993, APEC: PAD1014, PAD1136, PAD737, PAD985, PD3440, ASHIKA: 50-04-432, ASIMCO: KD1758, KD1758N, KD1794, ASPART: 3BPA1357, ASUKI: AF-5077M, AF-5088M, CF-5060M-S, MF-5060M-S, ASVA: AKD-1157, ASVA: AKD-1179, AKD-8254, AKD-8293, ATE: 13.0460-5982.2, ATE-APAC: 13.0465-5982.2, AUTO-SPEED PARTS: 290BK09166, AUTO-SPEED PARTS: 290BK09188, Autostar Germany: 1413570, 1413574, Autostar Germany: 1413575, BENDIX: 510157, 510162, BENDIX Braking: BPD1825, BPD1857, BENDIX-SEA: DB12064WD, BENDIX-SEA: DB1206GCT, DB1206MKT, DB1206ULT, DB1206UP, DB1268GCT, BENDIX-SEA: DB1268MKT, DB1268ULT, DB1268UP, DB1292GCT, DB1292MKT, BENDIX-SEA: DB1292ULT, Bolk: BOL-D011356, BOL-D011414, BORG & BECK: BBP1389, BBP1845, BOSCH: 0986461142, 0986505956, BOSCH: 0986AB1182, 0986AB2204, 0986AB2672, 0986T10251, BOSCH: 0986TB2193, 0986TB2649, F03B150016, Brake Engineering: PA1343, Brake ENGINEERING: PA2501, PA984, ADH24246 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Thickness/Strength 1: 17 mm
£22.75
ebay.co.uk